Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Samantha Birchall |
So. |
Nursing |
Mentor, Ohio /Mentor |
Jessica Brown |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Hamilton, Ohio /Fairfield |
Krista Lewis |
Jr. |
Toxicology |
Mason, Ohio /Mason |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Leanne Boehm
|
Sr.
|
Business Administration
|
Macomb, Mich./Henry Ford II |
Nichole Boehnke |
Jr. |
Journalism and Technical
Communication |
Grand Blanc, Mich. |
Ashley Bradstreet |
Jr. |
Public Relations |
Grandville, Mich. |
Taylor DiCicco |
Sr. |
Allied Health Science |
Washington Township,
Mich./Eisenhower |
Hunter Dolan |
Jr. |
Nursing - B.S.N. |
Chesterfield, Mich./Anchor Bay |
Stephanie Garland |
Jr. |
Social Work |
Macomb, Mich./L'Anse Creuse North |
Madelyn Haustein |
Jr. |
Biology/Pre-Physical Therapy |
Novi, Mich. |
Amanda Mathy |
Jr. |
Nursing - B.S.N. |
Clinton Township, Mich./Fraser |
Abigail Meirndorf |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Mason, Mich. |
Lindsey Scott |
Jr. |
Allied Health Science |
Howell, Mich./Hartland |
Casey Shauman |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Portage, Mich. |
Riley Wood |
Sr. |
Elementary Education |
White Lake, Mich./Walled Lake
Northern |
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Samantha Edwards |
Sr. |
Physical Therapy |
Kalida, Ohio/Kalida |
Kirsten Fruchey |
Jr. |
Sport & Event Management |
Wauseon, Ohio/Delta |
Danielle Hart |
Sr. |
Animal Science |
Kohler, Wis./Kohler |
Paige Johnson |
So. |
Sport & Event Management |
Big Rapids, Mich./Big Rapids |
Kendall Kwiatkowski |
Jr. |
Occupational Therapy |
Worthington, Ohio/Thomas Worthington |
Madelyn Miller |
So. |
Children's Book Illustration |
Centerville, Pa./Bethlehem Center |
Samantha Trimboli |
Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Wickliffe, Ohio/Beaumont |
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Erika Bradfield |
So. |
Business General |
Rockford, Mich. |
Emily Bush |
So. |
Allied Health Sciences |
Northville, Mich. |
Clare Carlson |
So. |
Biomedical Sciences |
Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Central |
Marti Corby |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Central |
Alexis Mencotti |
R-Fr. |
Exercise Science |
Novi, Mich./Northville |
Maddison Reynolds |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Flushing, Mich./Flint Powers
Catholic |
Andrea Strauss |
Sr. |
Allied Health Sciences |
Troy, Mich./Avondale |
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Rebecca Cornell |
So. |
Psychology & English |
Ashland, Ohio/Ashland |
Kaitlyn Holland |
Grad |
Masters in Business Administration |
Pickerington, Ohio/Pickerington
North |
Emma Miller |
So. |
Intervention Specialist |
Mentor, Ohio/Mentor |
Kynslie Murphy |
So. |
Biology |
Parma, Ohio/Valley Forge |
Sarah Stroope |
Sr. |
Biology |
Oxford, Mich./Oxford |
Cristina Suarez |
Jr. |
International Business |
Puebla, Mexico/Tecnologico de
Monterrey |
Malone
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Katelyn Thut
|
Jr.
|
Intervention Spec/Early Childhood
Education |
Orrville, Ohio/Smithville |
Emily O'Dell |
So. |
Middle Childhood Education |
Austinburg, Ohio/Geneva |
Kari Naylor |
So. |
Accounting & Business
Administration |
Brooklyn Park, Minn./Concordia
Academy |
Shannon Grimes |
So. |
Exercise Science
|
Canton, Ohio/Heritage Christian |
Savannah Reed |
So. |
Nursing |
Hyndman, Pa./Calvary Christian
Academy |
Christine Najjar |
So. |
Communication Arts |
Richfield, Ohio/CVCA |
Ashley Fleming |
Jr. |
Nursing |
Canal Fulton, Ohio/Northwest |
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Emily Morin
|
So. |
Biomedical Engineering
|
Barrington, Ill. |
Kathryn Fife |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Green Bay, Wis./Notre Dame |
Haley Crites |
Jr. |
Chemical Engineering |
Okemos, Mich. |
Mackenzie Jordan |
Sr. |
Psychology |
Jackson, Mich./Columbia Central |
Janelle Riedl |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Appleton, Wis./North |
Rachel Hook |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Kaiserslautern, Germany |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Hailey Boroughf
|
Sr. |
Management of Health and Fitness
|
Marquette, Mich./Marquette
|
Shelby Conard
|
Sr.
|
Athletic Training
|
Port Huron, Mich./Port Huron |
Gabriella Garza |
Jr. |
Construction Management |
Williamson, Mich./Williamson |
Paula Hafner |
So.
|
International Studies
|
Malmo, Sweden/Malmo Borgarskola |
Ashley Katers
|
Sr.
|
Sports Science |
De Pere, Wis./West De Pere |
Helen Kiilunen |
Jr. |
Nursing |
Brighton, Mich./Brighton |
Rachel LaManna
|
So. |
Earth Science
|
Stevnsville, Mich./Lakeshore
|
Carmen Villarruel
|
So. |
Nursing
|
De Pere, Wis./De Pere |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Makayla Carpenter
|
So.
|
Management
|
Port Clinton, Ohio/Oak Harbor
|
Madison Carper |
So. |
Management |
Davison, Mich./Davison |
Kaitlin Christensen |
Sr. |
Advertising & Marketing |
Fraser, Mich./Fraser |
Samantha Cook |
So. |
Automotive Aftermarket |
South Lyon, Mich./South Lyon East |
Lauren Earley |
So. |
Supply Chain Management |
DeWitt, Mich./DeWitt |
Jessica Kalbfleisch |
So. |
Management |
Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City
West |
Savannah King |
So. |
Fashion Marketing and Management |
Lapeer, Mich./West |
Jessica Langer |
So. |
Advertising & Marketing |
St. Clair Shores, Mich/Lakeview |
Olivia Ross |
So. |
Marketing |
Macomb, Mich./Dakota |
Haley Rusicka |
So. |
Marketing |
Utica, Mich./Eisenhower |
Julie Shields |
Jr. |
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion
Management |
Berkley, Mich./Berkley |
Carly Whitson |
So. |
Supply Chain Management |
Utica, Mich./Eisenhower |
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Jordan Ashby
|
Sr. |
Business Administration
|
Zanesville, Ohio/Zanesville
|
Madison Baldwin |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Zanesville, Ohio/Zanesville |
Amanda Fodor |
So. |
Business |
Hilliard, Ohio/Hilliard Bradley |
Amanda Fowler |
Jr. |
Accounting & Finance |
Mansfield, Ohio/Ontario |
Jessica Gross |
Jr. |
Education |
Dayton, Ohio/Miamisburg |
Kelly Johnson |
So. |
Education |
Berea, Ohio/Berea |
Courtney Kozak |
So. |
Accounting & Finance |
Millersburg, Ohio/West Holmes |
Kethryn Mattingly |
So. |
Biology |
Beavercreek, Ohio/Beavercreek |
Jordan Mazzi |
Sr. |
Social Work |
Sunbury, Ohio/New Albany |
Lauren Pratt |
Jr. |
Sport Management |
West Chester, Ohio/Lakota West |
Kinsey Propst |
Sr. |
Exercise Science |
Columbus, Ohio/Gahanna Christian |
Emily Riviello |
So. |
Business Marketing |
Huber Heights, Ohio/Wayne |
Broegan Sautter |
Sr. |
Biology |
Bellville, Ohio/Clear Fork |
Regina Smith |
Jr. |
Early Childhood Education |
Columbus, Ohio/Bishop Watterson |
Emily Spencer |
Sr. |
Pre-Pharmacy |
Gibsonia, Pa./Hampton |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Anastasia Aubrey |
Jr. |
Management |
Jackson, Mich./Jackson |
Cassandra McManus |
So. |
Biology |
Eaton Rapids, Mich./Eaton Rapids |
Olivia Perrin |
Sr. |
Exercise Science |
Cadillac, Mich./Cadillac |
Maddison Smith |
Jr. |
Nursing |
Lapeer, Mich./Lapeer West |
Presley Tibbetts |
Jr. |
Management |
Grandeville, Mich./Grandville |
Shelby Watts |
So. |
Elementary Education |
Waterford, Mich./Waterford Kettering |
Jaclyn Zembrodt |
So. |
Political Science |
Union, Ky./Larry A. Ryle |
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Hayley Coppola
|
Sr. |
Sports & Recreation Management |
Fairfield, Ct./Warde |
Kellie Gruber |
Jr. |
Communication |
New Carlisle, Ohio/Tecumseh |
Olivia Haskin |
Jr. |
Forensic Science |
Chesterfield, Mich./Anchor Bay |
Rebecca Kozlowski |
Sr. |
Forensic Psychology |
Amherst, Ohio/Firelands |
Jennifer Laking |
Sr. |
Management |
West Chester, Ohio/Lakota West |
Jourdan Larison |
Sr. |
Education |
Trenton, Ohio/Edgewood |
Emorie Milford |
Sr. |
Forensic Psychology |
Norton, Ohio/Norton |
Jessica Wolfe |
Sr. |
Psychology |
Elmore, Ohio/Woodmore |
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Kristen Conti
|
Jr.
|
Early Childhood Education
|
Hartville, Ohio/Lake
|
Emily Durina
|
Jr.
|
Psychology/Pre-Occupational Therapy |
Youngstown, Ohio/Austintown Fitch
|
Lauren Frank
|
Sr. |
Biology
|
Copley, Ohio/Copley
|
Lea Jalbert
|
So. |
Accounting
|
Repentingy, Canada/Felix-Leclerc
Quebec
|
Emma Mallets
|
So. |
Physical Therapy
|
O'Fallon, Ill./Mechanicsburg
|
Madison Strausbaugh
|
So.
|
Psychology/Pre-Occupational Therapy
|
Wooster, Ohio/Waynedale
|
Michaella Stucky
|
Jr.
|
Exercise Scicnce/Pre-Phys. Therapy
|
Medina, Ohio/Medina
|
Dana Ward
|
Jr.
|
Biology/Pre-Vet
|
Canal Fulton, Ohio/Jackson
|
Lauren Wisnor |
So.
|
Communications
|
Elyria, Ohio/Elyria Catholic
|