|
Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Jonathan Cipa |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Tallmadge, Ohio/Tallmadge |
Nicholas Conley |
Sr. |
Political Science |
Akron, Ohio/Revere |
Brent Esposito |
RFr. |
Exercise Science |
Galion, Ohio/Galion |
Trevor Fay |
So. |
Sport Management |
Seattle, Wash./Ingraham |
Brandon Gency |
So. |
Entrepreneurship |
Streetsboro, Ohio/Streetsboro |
Dominic Giunta |
RFr. |
Physics |
Willoughby, Ohio/Willoughby South |
Marcus King |
Sr. |
Business Management |
Gahanna, Ohio/Lincoln |
Reid Masters |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Marion, Ohio/Marion Pleasant |
Anthony McCarthy |
So. |
Accounting |
Massillon, Ohio/Massillon Washington |
Dan Medvetz |
So. |
Criminal Justice |
Berea, Ohio/Berea |
Michael Purcell |
RFr. |
Accounting |
Bucyrus, Ohio/Bucyrus |
James Rodenberg |
So. |
Dietetics |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Archbishop Moeller |
Maxwell Shawver |
Jr. |
Integrated Social Studies Education |
Westerville, Ohio/Westerville
Central |
Logan Slavinski |
Sr. |
Music Education |
Bellville, Ohio/Clear Fork |
Bryce Staats |
So. |
Sport Management |
Danville, Ohio/Danville |
Travis Tarnowski |
RFr. |
Information Systems |
Broadview Heights, Ohio/North
Royalton |
Kyle Tomko |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Independence, Ohio/Padua |
James Triplett |
Sr. |
Business Management |
Newark, Ohio/Newark |
Mitchell Vallone |
So. |
Biology |
Johnsonburg, Pa./Elk County
Christian |
|
|
|
|
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Torrey Appel
|
So.
|
Business Administration
|
Grand Haven, Mich. |
Bryan Bell |
Jr. |
Pre-Criminal Justice |
Walled Lake, Mich./Central |
Adam Bennett |
Jr. |
Nursing - B.S.N. |
Romeo, Mich. |
Mitchell Bredberg |
RFr. |
Accountancy/Finance |
Ada, Mich./Grand Rapids West
Catholic |
Paeton Caldwell |
Jr. |
Psychology |
Kalamazoo, Mich./Central |
Ato Condelee |
RFr. |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Holland, Mich./West Ottawa |
Anthony Darkangelo |
So. |
Business Administration |
Detroit, Mich./Catholic Central |
Jacob Dougherty |
RFr. |
Sports Communication |
Big Rapids, Mich. |
Jeffrey Dean |
Sr. |
Marketing |
Clarkston, Mich. |
Landon Grove |
RFr. |
Social Studies Education |
Gladwin, Mich. |
Jordan Harper |
Jr. |
Social Studies Education |
Grand Rapids, Mich./Northview |
Nathaniel Iveson |
So. |
Product Design Engineering
Technology |
Middleville, Mich. |
Jamaal Jackson |
Sr. |
Business Administration |
St. Joseph, Mich. |
Tyler James |
So. |
Journalism and Technical
Communication |
Montcalm, Mich./Central-Montcalm |
Damonta Madden |
Jr. |
Pre-Criminal Justice |
Grand Blanc, Mich. |
David Mann |
RFr. |
Business Administration |
Kalamazoo, Mich./Loy Norrix |
Adrian McEwen |
Sr. |
Integrative Studies |
East Grand Rapids, Mich. |
Michael Oljace |
RFr. |
Computer Information Systems |
Dyer, Ind./Lake Central |
Zach Sieler |
RFr. |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Pinckney, Mich. |
Hunter Thompson |
So. |
Mathematics Education |
McBain, Mich. |
Kyle Thompson |
So. |
Pre-Pharmacy |
Woodstock, Ill./Mariah Central
Catholic |
Jacob VanderKlok |
Sr. |
Health Care Systems Administration |
Caledonia, Mich./Grand Rapids South
Christian |
KC Zenner |
RFr. |
Biology Education |
Rockford, Mich. |
|
|
|
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Myles Alexander
|
So.
|
Accounting |
Cleveland, Ohio/Euclid |
Dylan Blunk |
So. |
Ad/Young Adult/Integrated Social
Studies |
Findlay, Ohio/Findlay |
Mitchell Faine |
Sr. |
Strength & Conditioning |
Bluffton, Ohio/Ada |
Ross Franklin |
So. |
Health & Physical Education |
Johnstown, Ohio/Johnstown-Monroe |
Torrence Garland |
Sr. |
Business Administration |
Sylvania, Ohio/Northview |
Daniel Gusching |
So. |
Environmental Safety & Occupational
Health |
Minster, Ohio/Minster |
Damon Howe |
Sr. |
Ad/Young Adult/Integrated Social
Studies |
Plymouth, Ind./Plymouth |
Harold Jones-Quartey |
Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Columbus, Ohio/Horizon Science
Academy |
Matt Leese |
Sr. |
Computer Science |
Walton, Ky./St. Henry District |
Anthony Linnear |
So. |
Criminal Justice |
Ft. Wayne, Ind./North Side |
Steve Mathie |
So. |
Digital Media |
Canton, Ohio/Glen Oak |
Michael McGuire |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Wake Forest, N.C./Wake Forest
Roseville |
Martin McMullen |
So. |
Psychology |
Oak Harbor, Ohio/St. John's Jesuit |
Chris Obenour |
So. |
Strength & Conditioning |
Dunkirk, Ohio/Hardin Northern |
Eric Palmore-Lett |
Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Lakota East |
Evan Rinke |
So. |
Environmental Safety & Occupational
Health |
Canton, Mich./Canton |
Cole Stalker |
So. |
Accounting |
West Chester, Ohio/Lakota West |
Zack Washington |
Sr. |
Accounting |
Farmington, Mich./North Farmington |
|
|
|
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Chris Calvano
|
R-Fr.
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Clarkston, Mich.
|
Nate Cole |
So. |
Composition Sciences & Arts for
Teaching |
Bloomfield, Mich./Lahser |
De'Ondre Hogan |
Jr. |
Criminal Justice |
Livonia, Mich./Clarenceville |
Brad Horling |
Jr. |
Finance |
Zeeland, Mich./East |
Alex Kelly |
R-Fr. |
Exercise Science |
Avon, Ohio |
Parker McInnis |
R-Fr. |
Business General |
Commerce Township, Mich./Orchard Lake St.
Mary's |
Joe Moran |
So. |
Marketing |
Loveland, Ohio |
James Nutter |
So. |
Accounting |
Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Central |
Robbie Peck |
R-Fr. |
Biomedical Sciences |
Fishers, Ind. |
Chris Picano |
Sr. |
Physical Education |
Brighton, Mich. |
Michael Ratay |
Sr. |
Physical Education |
Geneva, Ill. |
Brandon Revenberg |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Essex, Ont. |
Joe Robbins |
So. |
Film Video |
Petoskey, Mich. |
Troy Sassack |
So. |
Supply Chain Management |
Washington, Mich./Pontiac Notre Dame
Prep |
Joel Schipper |
So. |
Physical Education |
Grand Rapids, Mich./Christian |
Kyle Short |
R-Fr. |
Business General |
Rockford, Mich. |
Jake Slobin |
R-Fr. |
Criminal Justice |
Franklin, Mich./Farmington Hills
Harrison |
Jim Walsh |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Howell, Mich. |
Joe Warner |
So. |
Supply Chain Management |
Bloomfield Hills, Mich./Brother Rice |
|
|
|
|
Hillsdale
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Charles Ahee |
So. |
Undeclared |
Macomb, Mich./Chippewa Valley |
Tom Beley |
So. |
Undeclared |
Raleigh, N.C./St. David's School |
Alex Chludzinski |
Sr. |
Marketing Management |
White Lake, Mich./International Academy
West |
Matt Eltringham |
Sr. |
Financial Management |
Loveland, Ohio/Loveland |
Todd Frickey |
Jr. |
Psychology |
Columbia, Wis./Garrett |
David Galginaitis |
Jr. |
Biology |
Colgate, Wis./Germantown |
John Haley |
Jr. |
Financial Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich./Grand Rapids Catholic
Central |
Matt Hall |
So. |
Undeclared |
Saranac, Mich./Grand Rapids
Christian |
Aaron Hess |
So. |
Biology |
Livonia, Mich./Detroit Catholic
Central |
Zach Hill |
So. |
Undeclared |
Kalkaska, Mich./Kalkaska |
Tyler Jenks |
Sr. |
Chemistry, Mathematics |
Comstock Park, Mich./Comstock Park |
Seth Kellicut |
So. |
Biology |
Traverse City, Mich./St. Francis |
Joe Kendzicky |
So. |
Undeclared |
Ann Arbor, Mich./Gabriel Richard |
Joe Kutil |
So. |
Undeclared |
Waterford, Mich./Notre Dame Prep |
Mark LaPrairie |
So. |
Economics |
Rockford, Mich./Rockford |
Drew Mallery |
So. |
Financial Management |
Vicksburg, Mich./Vicksburg |
Kyle Marsh |
So. |
Undeclared |
Rochester, Mich./Birmingham Brother
Rice |
Steven Mette |
So. |
Marketing Management |
Rockford, Mich./Rockford |
Tim Moinet |
Sr. |
Exercise Science |
St. Johns, Mich./St. Johns |
Eddy Mollison |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Grosse Pointe, Mich./South |
Logan Nabozny |
Sr. |
International Business and Foreign
Language |
Warren, Mich./Bishop Foley |
Timmy Pearce |
So. |
Undeclared |
Tatum, N.M./Tatum |
Scotty Penola |
So. |
Undeclared |
Zionsville, Ind./Zionsville |
Dan Pittman |
Sr. |
Political Economy |
Grand Rapids, Mich./West Catholic |
Jacob Richter |
Jr. |
Financial Management |
Louisville, Ky./Christian Academy |
Evan Sassack |
Sr. |
Financial Management |
Washington, Mich./Notre Dame Prep |
Matthew Schrzan |
So. |
Undeclared |
Allen Park, Mich./Melvindale |
Casey Schukow |
So. |
Undeclared |
Saline, Mich./Saline |
Brian Siegert |
Sr. |
Chemistry |
Clare, Mich./Clare |
Ryan Simpson |
So. |
Undeclared |
Williamsburg, Mich./Elk Rapids |
Curtis Smith |
Jr. |
Financial Management |
Holland, Mich./West Ottawa |
Kegan Smith |
Jr. |
Financial Management |
Gladwin, Mich./Gladwin |
Caleb Sundblad |
Jr. |
Marketing Management |
Caro, Mich./Caro |
Zach Swaffer |
So. |
Financial Management |
Traverse City, Mich./St. Francis |
John Terry |
So. |
Undeclared |
Tecumseh, Mich./Tecumseh |
Trevor Tidswell |
Jr. |
Financial Management |
Spring Lake, Mich./Spring Lake |
Paul Wendt |
Jr. |
Financial Management |
Fremont, Ohio/St. Joseph Catholic
Central |
|
|
|
|
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Anthony Bilal
|
Jr.
|
Business Administration/Sport
Management |
Painesville, Ohio/Riverside |
William Croom |
Sr. |
International Business/Marketing |
Columbus, Ohio/Beechcroft |
Cody Furr |
Sr. |
History |
Lodi, Ohio/Cloverleaf |
Anthony Kukwa |
Jr. |
Biology |
Perry, Ohio/Perry/Ball State |
Tyler Law |
Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Madison, Ohio/Madison |
Ben Miller |
Sr. |
Intervention Specialist |
Archbold, Ohio/Archbold |
Marcus Rogers |
Sr. |
Business Administration |
Kent, Ohio/Kent Roosevelt |
Andrew Schickler |
Sr. |
Criminal Justice/Social Sciences |
Doyelstown, Ohio/Chippewa |
Tanner Wells |
Sr. |
Finance |
Carrolton, Texas/Parish Episcopal |
Stacy Woodford |
Sr. |
Business Administration |
Dublin, Ohio/Dublin Coffman |
|
|
|
|
Malone
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Chris Henke
|
So.
|
Business Administration |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Archbishop Moeller |
James Pawlyk |
Jr. |
Health Education |
Canal Fulton, Ohio/Northwest |
Derek Muncy |
So. |
Political Science & Business
Administration |
Washington Court House, Ohio/Miami
Trace |
Steve Niewiedzial |
Sr. |
Nursing |
Fox Lake, Ill./Grant |
Tim Woods |
Sr. |
Communication Arts |
Jacksonville, Fla./Florida Atlantic
Univ. |
Luke Swaim |
Jr. |
Business Administration |
Cedarville, Ohio/Cedarville |
Ronnie Beers |
So. |
Integrated Language Arts & Social
Studies |
Canal Fulton, Ohio/Northwest |
Drew Bond |
Sr. |
Business Administration |
Mesa, Ariz./Valley Christian |
Jonathon Zimmerly |
R-Fr. |
Chemistry |
Muskegon, Mich./Norwayne |
Frank Dufour |
Sr. |
Business Administration |
Twinsburg, Ohio/Twinsburg |
Philip Fisher |
Jr. |
Business Administration & Sport
Management |
Alta Loma, Calif./Alta Loma |
|
|
|
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Cameron Allen |
Sr. |
Biomedical Engineering |
Clare, Mich. |
Derek Ferris |
Jr. |
Sports and Fitness Management |
Cheboygan, Mich. |
Tanner Agen |
Jr. |
Finance |
Kaukauna, Wis. |
Brandon Hutchison |
Jr. |
Finance |
Northville, Mich. |
Paul Kuoppala |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Iron Mountain, Mich. |
Nelson Wienke |
Sr. |
Civil Engineering |
Kingsford, Mich. |
Cayman Berg-Morales |
R-Fr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Green Bay, Wis./Notre Dame |
Adam Francis |
R-Fr. |
Biomedical Engineering |
Negaunee, Mich. |
Nick Brajak |
So. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Munster, Ind. |
Frank Vruwink |
Jr. |
Civil Engineering |
Wisconsin Rapids, Wis./Lincoln |
Mitchell Ryan |
R-Fr. |
Sports and Fitness Management |
Fenton, Mich./Linden |
Dan Domitrovich |
So. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Ontonagon, Mich. |
Bruce Tebelman |
Sr. |
Business Management |
Dearborn, Mich./Edsel Ford |
Jake Brown |
R-Fr. |
Biomedical Engineering |
Comstock Park, Mich. |
Isaiah Hackney |
So. |
Civil Engineering |
Grawn, Mich./Traverse City West |
Garrett Mead |
Sr. |
Biomedical Engineering |
Alpena, Mich. |
Kyle Michaelson |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Negaunee, Mich. |
Tyler Scarlett |
Sr. |
Civil Engineering |
Clarkston, Mich. |
Alex Sherbinow |
R-Fr. |
Business Managment |
Marquette, Mich. |
Luke Schulz |
R-Fr. |
Chemical Engineering |
Iron River, Wis./Northwestern |
Roth Mendoza |
Sr. |
Biological Sciences |
Long Beach, Calif./Golden West |
Cam Shortz |
Sr. |
Business Information Systems |
Flushing, Mich. |
Tanner Keyzers |
So. |
Biological Sciences |
Little Chute, Wis. |
Derrick Diver |
R-Fr. |
Biomedical Engineering |
Traverse City, Mich./West |
|
|
|
|
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Jordan Adediran |
Sr. |
Management |
Gwinn, Mich./Gwinn |
Matt Boonstra |
So. |
Construction Management |
Rockford, Mich./Rockford |
Shaye Brown |
So. |
Political Science |
Fenton, Mich./Linden |
Charlie Hess |
Sr. |
Sports Science |
Grandville, Mich./Grandville |
John Horton |
R-Fr. |
Marketing |
Capac, Mich./Capac |
Myles Johnson |
Sr. |
Communication Studies |
Painesdale, Mich./Houghton |
Pat Ryan |
So. |
Undeclared |
Linden, Mich./Linden |
Robert Salani |
So. |
Physical Education/Coaching |
Kenosha, Wis./Tremper |
Kelvin Smarwt |
Sr. |
Multimedia Journalism |
St. Petersburg, Fla./Boca Ciega |
Marcus Smith |
So. |
Undeclared |
Muskegon, Mich./Muskegon |
Jared Viksan |
So. |
Criminal Justice |
Gladstone, Mich./Gladstone |
Keshawn Walker |
So. |
Criminal Justice |
Dearborn, Mich./Dearborn |
Mark Walker |
R-Fr. |
Art and Design |
Delray Beach, Fla. |
Drew Wudtke |
So. |
Construction Management |
Bonduel, Wis./Bonduel |
|
|
|
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Jacob Breese |
R-Fr. |
Marketing |
Fruitport, Mich./Fruitport |
Austin Brown |
R-Fr. |
Accounting |
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich./Sault Area |
Cameron Englund |
So. |
Marketing |
Howell, Mich./Howell |
Cameron Fritts |
So. |
Finance |
Howell, Mich./Hartland |
Keegan Haggarty |
Jr. |
Management |
Macomb, Mich./Chippewa Valley |
Dustin Hardy |
R-Fr. |
Management |
Saranac, Mich./Saranac |
Colt Harrington |
So. |
Aftermarket Management |
Greenville, Mich./Greenville |
Kyle Hoffmaster |
R-Fr. |
Management |
Houston, Texas/Elsik |
Reece Isenhart |
Jr. |
Finance |
Elk Rapids, Mich./Elk Rapids |
Michael Keith |
Jr. |
Management Information Systems |
Roseville, Mich./Warren De La Salle |
Patrick Kelly |
Sr. |
Marketing |
Fraser, Mich./Fraser |
Cody Knoll |
Jr. |
Aftermarket Management |
Warren, Mich./De La Salle |
Bryce Lindberg |
Sr. |
Management |
Howell, Mich./Howell |
Justin Messner |
So. |
Management |
Brighton, Mich./Detroit Catholic
Central |
Markaus Morris |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Macomb, Mich./Macomb Dakota |
Erik Oxnevad |
R-Fr. |
Marketing |
Oak Park, Ill./River Forest |
Daniel Richmond |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Hartland, Mich./Hartland |
David Ruhlman |
So. |
Management |
Freeland, Mich./Freeland |
Thomas (TJ) Schepperly |
R-Fr. |
Marketing |
Traverse City, Mich./Central |
Raymond Shepler |
So. |
Finance |
Utica, Mich./Eisenhower |
Dylan Smith |
R-Fr. |
Advertising & Marketing |
Walker, Mich./Kenowa Hills |
James Strom |
R-Fr. |
Operations & Supply Chain
Management |
Duluth, Ga./Pinecrest Academy |
Jameson Toma |
R-Fr. |
Healthcare Management |
New Lothrop, Mich./New Lothrop |
Derek Trecha |
R-Fr. |
Entrepreneurship |
Linden, Mich./Powers Catholic |
Logan Yordanich |
Jr. |
Advertising & Marketing |
Manchester, Mich./Chelsea |
|
|
|
|
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Justin Bonchek |
R-So. |
Business |
Mayfield, Ohio/Mayfield |
Josh Busby |
Jr. |
Education |
Somerset, Ohio/Sheridan |
Reid Dantuono |
Jr. |
Business |
Lewis Center, Ohio/Olentangy |
Tyler Edwards-Frick |
R-Fr. |
Undecided |
Nashport, Ohio/Tri-Valley |
Austin Ernst |
R-Fr. |
Education |
Cincinnati, Ohio/McNicholas |
Joe Farrish |
Sr. |
Exercise Science |
Monroe, Ohio/Monroe |
Tyler Hundley |
R-Fr. |
Exercise Science |
Stoutsville, Ohio/Teays Valley |
Gabe King |
R-So. |
Exercise Science |
Kenton, Ohio/Kenton |
Cameron Kohl |
R-Fr. |
Education |
Hilliard, Ohio/Hilliard Darby |
Mel Leach |
R-Fr. |
Business & Finance |
Shake Heights, Ohio/Shaker Heights |
Brad McCurdy |
R-Jr. |
Business Administration |
Columbus, Ohio/Bishop Watterson |
Tyler Mullins |
R-So. |
Exercise Science |
Berea, Ohio/Berea |
Austin Osborne |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Jackson, Ohio/Jackson |
Ethan Quinn |
R-Fr. |
Sport Management |
Jackson, Ohio/Jackson |
Charles Schaab |
R-So. |
Education |
Columbus, Ohio/Bishop Watterson |
Brandon Schoen |
Jr. |
Business |
Lewis Center, Ohio/Olentangy Orange |
Colton Skinner |
Jr. |
Business |
Waterford, Ohio/Fort Frye |
Michael Snyder |
R-Jr. |
Business |
Clayton, Ohio/Northmont |
Cole Tameris |
R-Fr. |
Business |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Sycamore |
Nikko Tanksley |
Sr. |
Accounting |
Reynoldsburg, Ohio/Walnut Ridge |
Kyle Thirkield |
R-So. |
Criminal Justice |
Marysville, Ohio/Marysville |
Brent Wahle |
Jr. |
Computer Information Systems |
Pataskala, Ohio/Bishop Hartley |
Zach Williams |
R-Fr. |
Undecided |
Hilliard, Ohio/Hilliard Darby |
|
|
|
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Zane Brugger |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Byron, Mich./Byron Area |
Nick Brunner |
Jr. |
Criminal Justice |
Toledo, Ohio/Toledo St. Johns |
Kyle Cameron |
So. |
Management |
Canton, Mich./Salem |
Jeremy Gwizdala |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Auburn, Mich./Bay City Western |
Joshua Holton |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Union City, Mich./Union City |
Alexander Korhorn |
So. |
Communication |
Grand Rapids, Mich./Christian |
Jacob LeClair |
R-Fr. |
Pre-Medicine |
Standish, Mich./Standish-Sterling |
Tyler Marcus |
So. |
Exercise Science |
South Lyon, Mich./South Lyon |
Patrick O'Brien |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Flint, Mich./Powers Catholic |
Darius Pettway |
Jr. |
Criminal Justice |
Detroit, Mich./Mt. Clemens |
Christian Porter |
So. |
Management |
Huber Heights, Ohio/Wayne |
Abiodun Sanusi |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Detroit, Mich./Cass Tech |
Joseph Shields |
So. |
Pre-Occupational Therapy |
Troy, Mich./Troy Athens |
Matthew Thomas |
So. |
Pre-Medicine |
Gibraltar, Mich./Carlson |
|
|
|
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Roamelle Bell |
Jr. |
Management |
Shaker Heights, Ohio/Shaker Heights |
Patrick Boggs |
Jr. |
Education |
Mogadore, Ohio/Field |
Jerry Brown |
So. |
Digital Forensics |
McComb, Ohio/McComb |
Keith Butts |
Sr. |
Education |
Delaware, Ohio/Hayes |
Pedro Correa |
Sr. |
Sports & Recreation Management |
Pompano Beach, Fla./Deerfield Beach |
Dustan Craig |
Sr. |
Accounting |
Niles, Mich./Buchanan |
Jared Friszman |
So. |
Forensic Science |
Macedonia, Ohio/Cuyahoga Valley |
Leonard Hogan |
Sr. |
Law Enforcement |
Detroit, Mich./Clarenceville |
Tyler Jones |
Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Akron, Ohio/Early |
Nick MacMillan |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Lewis Center, Ohio/Olentangy |
Caleb Miller |
So. |
Marketing |
Carlisle, Ohio/Franklin |
Brian Mohr |
Jr. |
Management |
Mt. Blanchard, Ohio/Arlington |
Keith Thomas |
Sr. |
Law Enforcement |
Fraser, Mich./Fraser |
Joseph Thompson |
So. |
Management |
Marysville, Ohio/Marysville |
|
|
|
|
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Robert 'Bo' Beegle |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Beloit, Ohio/West Branch |
Tim Carter |
Sr. |
Marketing |
Columbus, Ohio/Bishop Watterson |
Michael Dudics |
Sr. |
Early Childhood Education |
Doylestown, Ohio/Chippewa |
Zachary Hill |
Jr. |
Biology/Pre-Medicine |
Zanesville, Ohio/Bishop Rosecrans |
Aaron Male |
So. |
Education |
Akron, Ohio/Ellet |
Kyle Kelly |
Sr. |
AYA Math |
Akron, Ohio/Manchester |
Matthew Matuska |
So. |
Marketing |
Akron, Ohio/St. Vincent-St. Mary |
Brian Moser |
So. |
Liberal Arts |
Newton Falls, Ohio/Newton Falls |
Kevin Pask |
Jr. |
Special Education |
Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio/Cuyahoga Falls |
Anthony Schrock |
Jr. |
Biology/Pre-Medicine |
Wadsworth, Ohio/Wadsworth |
Chance Shalosky |
Jr. |
Marketing/Management |
Dover, Ohio/Dover |
Pete Wearsch |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Vienna, Ohio/Ursuline |
Jeremy Willison |
So. |
Corporate Communications/Marketing |
Zanesville, Ohio/Marysville |
Chavas Young |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Alliance, Ohio/Alliance |
|
|
|
|
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Zak Bielecki |
R-Jr. |
Biomedical Engineering |
Macomb, Mich./Lutheran North |
Thom Box |
R-Sr. |
Kinesiology |
Milan, Mich. |
Anthony DeDamos |
R-So. |
Finance |
Rockford, Mich. |
Paul Graham |
So. |
Computer Science |
Commerce Twp., Mich./Orchard Lake St.
Mary |
Jay Hayes |
R-Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Goodell, Mich./Memphis |
Majd Khytaz |
R-So. |
Physician Assistant Studies |
Grosse Ile, Mich. |
Alex Kish |
Jr. |
Occupational Therapy |
Grosse Ile, Mich. |
Mike Komor |
R-Sr. |
Criminal Justice |
Whitmore Lake, Mich. |
Alex Medenbach |
R-So. |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Muskegon, Mich./Catholic Central |
Manny Mendoza |
So. |
Kinesiology |
Rochester Hills, Mich./Rochester |
Ed Reny |
R-So. |
Management |
Whitmore Lake, Mich./Dexter |
Carl Roscoe |
R-Jr. |
Finance |
Kentwood, Mich./Kelloggsville |
Mike Sawchuk |
R-Jr. |
Psychology |
Lapeer, Mich./Lapeer East |
Jake Sheets |
R-So. |
Biological Sciences |
Ann Arbor, Mich./Skyline |
Nate Theaker |
R-Jr. |
Criminal Justice |
White Lake, Mich./Lakeland |
Brandon Tinsley |
R-So. |
Marketing |
Detroit, Mich./Martin Luther King |
Ethan Walsh |
R-Jr. |
Criminal Justice |
Canton, Mich./Salem |