Findlay
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Elisabeth Montalvo |
Jr. |
Occupational Therapy |
Tecumseh, Mich. / Tecumseh |
Kyra Bradley |
So. |
Strength and Conditioning |
Port Coquitlam, British Columbia / Terry Fox Secondary |
Mackenzie Barnell |
Jr. |
Enviromental Safety and Health Management
|
Chagrin Falls, Ohio / Kenston |
Monica Campbell |
So. |
Pre-Vet
|
North Canton, Ohio / Jackson |
Allison Kelly |
So. |
Strength and Conditioning
|
Milford, N.J. / Brighton |
|
|
|
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Chelsey Bishop
|
So. |
Exercise Science |
Saline, Mich. |
Ryan Skomial
|
So.
|
Public and Nonprofit Administration
|
Howell, Mich./Hartland
|
Nicki Tague
|
Jr.
|
Marketing
|
Okemos, Mich.
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Kayla Bohn
|
So.
|
Adolescent/Young Adult Education |
Louisville, Ky./Eastern |
Samantha Gryba |
Sr. |
Communication |
Okotoks, Alberta/National Sport Academy |
Katie Holden
|
Jr.
|
Entrepreneurship
|
Whitby, Ont./Anderson C.V.I.
|
Mallory Quiggle
|
So.
|
Biology |
Lewis Center, Ohio/Olentangy
|
|
|
|
|
McKendree
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Ola Abdallah |
So. |
Sociology with emphasis in Criminal Justice |
Florissant, Mo./Hazelwood West |
Rianne Holzmeyer |
Jr. |
Business Administration |
Hazelwood, Mo./Hazelwood West |
Krystin Major |
Jr. |
Business Administration |
Arnold, Md./Indian Creek |
Hannah Schneider |
So. |
Physical Education |
Ellisville, Mo./Lafayette |
Janelle Woods |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Hazelwood, Mo./Hazelwood West |
|
|
|
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Randi Castner
|
So.
|
Finance |
West Henrietta, N.Y./Rush Henrietta |
Alexis MacMillan |
Sr.
|
Education |
Henrietta, N.Y./Rush Henrietta |
Morgan Sherley |
So.
|
Marketing |
New Westminster, B.C./Thomas More |
Haley Swanson
|
So.
|
Psychology
|
Canton, Mich./Plymouth |
|
|
|
|
Ursuline
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Sarah Kiefer |
So. |
Psychology and Business Management |
Granger, Ind./Penn
|
Natalie Dell |
So. |
Business Management |
Mentor, Ohio/Mentor |
Sarah Bowerman |
So. |
Nursing |
Canton, Mich./Salem |
Kelsey Bascombe |
Sr. |
Accounting and Business |
Mantua, Ohio/Crestwood |
Lauren Cole |
So. |
Biology |
Brighton, Mich./Brighton |
Natalie Pachinger |
So. |
Nursing |
Mentor, Ohio/Mentor |
|
|
|
|
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Rebecca Heicher |
So. |
AYA Mathematics |
Commerce Twp., MI / Hilliard Darby |
Austin Kennedy |
Sr.
|
Nursing |
Norton, OH / HS
|
Kelly Krempel |
Sr.
|
Gov. & Foreign Affairs/Pre-Law |
Newark, OH / Catholic
|
Tia Tyler |
Jr.
|
Special Education |
Columbus, OH / St Francis DeSales
|
Steffi Zepp |
So. |
AYA Intergratice SS |
Dublin, OH / Coffman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|