Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Hamilton, Ohio / Fairfield |
|
|
|
|
Seven Hills, Ohio / Hathaway Brown |
|
|
|
Integrated Science Education (Grades 7– 12) |
|
North Lawrence, Ohio / Archbishop Hoban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lebanon, Ohio / Springboro |
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield, Mich. / L'Ance Creuse North |
|
|
|
|
North Royalton, Ohio / North Royalton |
|
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
Journalism and Technical Communication |
|
Grand Blanc, Mich./Grand Blanc |
|
|
|
|
Grandville, Mich./Grandville |
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield, Mich./Anchor Bay |
|
|
|
Health Care Systems Administraton |
|
|
|
|
Biology/ Pre-Physical Therapy |
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton Township, Mich./Fraser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Baltimore, Mich./Anchor Bay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores |
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph, Mich./ St. Joseph/ Lake Michigan College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Rapids, Mich/ Big Rapids |
|
|
|
|
Worthington, Ohio/ Thomas Worthington |
|
|
|
|
Centerville, Pa./ Bethlehem Center |
|
|
|
|
Westerville, Ohio/ Central |
|
|
|
|
Arlington, Ohio/ Riverdale |
|
|
|
|
Racine, Wis./ St. Catherine's |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Rockford,Mich./Rockford HS |
|
|
|
|
Ada,Mich./ Forest Hills Central |
|
|
|
|
Ada,Mich./ Forest Hills Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northville, Mich./Northville HS |
|
|
|
|
Aurora, Ill./Metea Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackson, Mich./Lumen Christi |
|
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern |
|
|
|
|
Flushing, Mich./Flint Powers Catholic |
|
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Pickerington, Ohio/Pickerington Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Early Childhood Education/Intervention Specialist (double) |
|
|
|
|
Psychology/Criminal Justice (double) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malone
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Ashley Fleming |
Sr. |
Nursing |
Canal Fulton, Ohio/Northwest |
|
|
Political Science & Philosophy |
|
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green Bay, Wis./Notre Dame |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fond du Lac, Wis./Winnebago Lutheran |
|
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Tabitha Boze |
So. |
Environmental Studies & Sustainability |
Richland, Mich. / Gull Lake |
Abby Cook |
So. |
Public Relations |
DeWitt, Mich. / DeWitt |
Kelsa Dykehouse |
R-Fr |
Art and Design/Secondary Ed. |
Cheboygan, Mich. / Cheboygan Area |
Paula Hafner |
Jr. |
International Studies |
Malmo, Sweden / Malmo Borgarskola |
Madison Hamilla |
So. |
Speech, Language & Hearing Science |
Gaylord, Mich. / Gaylord |
Helen Kiilunen |
Sr. |
Nursing |
Brighton, Mich. / Brighton |
Rachel LaManna |
Jr. |
Earth Science |
Stevensville, Mich. / Lakeshore |
Alyssa Milam |
So. |
Biology |
Williamston, Mich. / Williamston |
Raven Mitchell |
R-Fr. |
Earth Science |
Davison, Mic. / Davison |
Lindsey Tuggle |
So. |
Marketing |
Williamston, Mich. / Williamston |
Carmen Villarruel
|
Jr. |
Nursing
|
De Pere, Wis./De Pere |
|
|
|
Muskegon, Mich. / Reeths-Puffer |
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Lyon, Mich. / South Lyon East |
|
|
|
|
Troy, Mich. / Troy Athens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utica, Mich. / Eisenhower |
|
|
|
|
Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fashion Marketing and Management |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Clair Shores, Mich / Lakeview |
|
|
|
Innovation of Marketing and Management |
|
|
Kristen Riley |
Sr. |
Accounting - DeVos Graduate School (MBA) |
Wyoming, Mich. / Grandville |
|
Sr. |
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion Management |
|
|
|
|
|
Utica, Mich. / Eisenhower |
|
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Zanesville, OH/Zanesville |
|
|
|
|
Zanesville, OH/Zanesville |
|
|
|
|
Hilliard, OH/Hilliard Bradley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millersburg, OH/West Holmes |
|
|
|
|
Beavercreek, OH/Beavercreek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Chester, OH/Lakota West |
|
|
|
|
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Ingrid Hannevig |
|
|
Oppegaard, Akershus, Norway / Ski Videregaaende Skole |
|
Cassandra McManus |
|
|
Eaton Rapids, Mich. / Eaton Rapids HS |
|
Kailey Naumcheff |
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Catholic Central HS |
|
Skylen Powell |
|
|
|
Maddison Smith |
|
|
Lapeer, Mich. / Lapeer West HS |
|
Lindsey Stroebel |
|
|
Freeland, Mich. / Nouvel Catholic Central HS |
|
Kristin Syrowik |
|
|
Holly, Mich. / Powers Catholic HS |
|
Presley Tibbetts
|
|
|
Grandville, Mich. / Grandville HS |
|
Shelby Watts
|
|
|
Waterford, Mich. / Waterford Kettering HS |
|
Jaclyn Zembrodt
|
|
|
Union, Ky. / Larry A. Ryle HS |
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
New Carlisle, Ohio/Tecumseh |
|
|
|
|
Columbus, Ohio/Dublin Scioto |
|
|
|
|
Chesterfield, Mich./Anchor Bay |
|
|
|
|
New Baltimore, Mich./Anchor Bay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strongsville, Ohio/Strongsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holsljunga, Sweden/Marks Gym |
|
|
|
|
North Baltimore, Ohio/Van Buren |
|
Leanne Tobin |
So. |
Undecided |
Aurora, Canada/Aurora HS. |
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Springoro, Ohio/Bishop Fenwick |
|
|
|
|
Wadsworth, Ohio/Wadsworth |
|
Alli Gurka |
So. |
Education |
North Royalton, Ohio/North Royalton |
|
|
|
O'Fallon, Ill./Mechanicsburg |
|
|
|
Psychology/Pre-Occupational Therapy |
|
|
|
|
Exercise Science/Pre-Physical Therapy |
|
|
|
|
Psychology/Pre-Occupational Therapy |
|
Youngstown, Ohio/Austintown Fitch |
|
|
|
|
Elyria, Ohio/Elyria Catholic |
|
|
|
|
Repentigny, Quebec/Felix-Leclerc |
|
|
|
Early Childhood Education |
|
|