Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Olmsted Township, Ohio / Olmsted Falls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Ohio / Summitt County Day |
|
|
|
Integrated Social Studies Education |
|
|
|
|
|
Pickerington, Ohio / Central |
|
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
New Lenox, Ill./Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
Mechanical Engineering Tech |
|
Standish, Mich./Standish-Sterling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mechanical Engineering Tech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Health Sci/Pre Phys Thp E |
|
Marysville, Ohio/Marysville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willard, Ohio/ Seneca East |
|
|
|
|
Mansfield, Ohio/ St. Peters |
|
|
|
|
Perrysburg, Ohio/ Perrysburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ottawa, Ohio/ Ottawa-Glandorf |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Williamston, Mich./Williamston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caledonia, Mich./Caledonia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Grange, Ill./Lyons Township |
|
|
|
|
Crystal Lake, Ill./Prairie Ridge |
|
|
|
|
Bellefontaine, Ohio/Bellefontaine |
|
|
|
Oak Park, Ill./River Forest |
|
|
|
|
Wyoming, Mich./Kelloggsville |
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsdale
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Gomer, Ohio/Columbus Grove |
|
|
|
Mathematics/Adolescent Education (dbl.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kirchberg, Germany/Sportgymnasium Chemnitz |
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Muskegon, Mich/Muskegon HS |
|
|
|
Manufacturing Engineering Technology |
Adrian, Mich/ Sand Creek HS |
|
|
|
Criminal Justice Law Enf. Cert. |
|
Manistee, Mich/Manistee HS |
|
|
|
|
Whitelake, Mich/Lakeland, HS |
|
|
|
Biochemistry Pre-Professional |
|
|
Malone
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Community & Public Health & Exercise Science |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Joseph Davis |
|
Automotive Marketing & Management |
|
Fair Haven, Mich. / Algonac |
|
Nicholas Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Loughlin |
|
|
Ortonville, Mich. / Brandon |
|
William Moench |
|
|
Holland, Mich. / West Ottawa |
|
Michael Todd |
|
|
Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Mt. Pleasant |
|
Kyle Vander Syde |
|
|
|
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
Sport Management & Business Adm. |
Austintown, OH/Austintown-Fitch |
|
|
Intervention Specialist & Physical Science Education |
|
|
|
|
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Johns, Mich. / St. Johns HS |
|
|
|
|
Charlevoix, Mich. / Charlevoix HS |
|
|
|
|
Mt. Morris, Mich. / Clio HS |
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Montclair, Ca./University of Las Vegas |
|
|
|
|
Delphos, Ohio/Delphos-St. John's HS |
|
|
|
|
Brunswick, Ohio/Brunswick HS |
|
|
|
|
Sylvania, Ohio/Northview HS |
|
|
|
|
Ottawa Lake, Mich./Whiteford HS |
|
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Smithville, Ohio/Smithville |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Brenneman |
|
|
Dundee, Ohio/Canton Central Catholic |
|
|
|
Alliance, Ohio/Marlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvania, Ohio/Sylvania Southview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnolia, Ohio/Sandy Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
Naimbai Njerakey |
|
|
North Canton, Ohio/Wheaton (MD) |
|
|
|
North Kingsville, Ohio/Ashtabula St. John |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|