Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Melanie Aguayo
|
JR
|
|
Clarkston, Mich. / Clarkston |
|
Kaitlin Bean
|
SO
|
Early Childhood Education |
|
Middlefield, Ohio / Cardinal |
|
Alli Cudworth
|
SR
|
Integrated Social Studies Education |
|
Kent, Ohio / Theodore Roosevelt |
|
Michaela Ping
|
R-FR
|
|
|
Kayla Pfeiffer
|
SO
|
|
Lockport, Ill. / Lockport Township/Western Ill. |
|
Molly Rajewski
|
SO
|
|
Saline, Mich. / Rudolf Steiner |
|
Mallory Slyder
|
SR
|
|
Crystal Lake, Ill. / Hamilton Southeastern/IPFW |
|
Jacqueline Tanguay
|
JR
|
|
Rockwood, Ont. / Georgetown District |
|
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Muskegon, Mich./Mona Shores |
|
|
|
Healthy Care Systems Administration |
|
|
|
|
|
Valparaiso, Ind./Boone Grove |
|
|
|
|
Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville |
|
|
|
|
Charlevoix, Mich./Charlevoix |
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
Health Science / Pre-Physical Therapy |
|
|
|
|
Sport and Event Management |
|
Crestline, Ohio / Colonel Crawford |
|
|
|
|
Hamilton, Ohio / Fairfield |
|
|
|
Sport and Event Management |
|
Indianapolis, Ind. / Franklin Central |
|
|
|
|
Malone, Wis. / New Holstein |
|
|
|
Multi Age Education / Visual Arts |
|
New Riegel, Ohio / New Riegal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Health Science / Pre-Occupational Therapy |
|
Osgood, Ohio / Marion Local |
|
|
|
Health Science / Pre-Physical Therapy |
|
Versailles, Ohio / Versailles |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
Sydney Doby
|
Jr.
|
Hospitality Tourism Management
|
Algonquin, Ill./Harvest Christian Academy
|
|
|
|
West Bloomfield, Mich./Indiana State |
|
|
|
|
Waterford, Mich./Kettering |
|
|
|
|
Macomb, Mich./Utica Eisenhower |
|
Hillsdale
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Rowlett, TX/Rowlett
|
|
|
|
Temecula, CA/Lake Braddock |
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Early Childhood Education |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Elizabeth Ballor |
Jr.
|
Environmental Science |
Okemos, Mich/Okemos HS |
|
|
|
Montrose, Mich / Hill-McCloy |
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Stephanie Dietrich
|
|
|
Stillwater, Minn. / Stillwater
|
|
|
|
Northbrook, Ill. / Glenbrook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pittsburgh, Pa. / Oakland Catholic |
|
|
|
|
Cockato, Minn. / Dassel-Cockato |
|
|
|
|
|
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Traverse City, Mich. / St. Francis |
|
|
|
|
Beach Park, Ill. / Zion-Benton |
|
|
|
|
Grand Haven, Mich. / Grand Haven |
|
|
|
|
Luxemburg, Wis. / Luxemburg-Casco |
|
|
|
Hospitality & Tourism Management |
|
Grand Haven, Mich. / Grand Haven |
|
|
|
Speech, Language & Hearing Science |
|
Hartland, Wis. / Arrowhead |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada, Mich. / Forest Hills Northern |
|
|
|
|
Fort Gratiot, Mich. / Port Huron Northern |
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Ohio/St. Ursula Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton, Mich./Greenhills |
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Emily Nieman
|
Jr.
|
Elementary Education
|
Chesterfield, Mich. / L'Anse Creuse North
|
|
|
|
Concord, Mich. / Concord HS |
|
|
|
|
DeWitt, Mich. / DeWitt HS |
|
|
|
|
East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing HS |
|
|
|
|
Walled Lake, Mich. / Central |
|
|
|
|
Roscommon, Mich. / Roscommon HS |
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sports & Recreation Management |
|
Mishawaka, Ind./Mishawaka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dayton, Ohio/Kettering Fairmont |
|
|
|
|
Highland Heights, Ohio/Trinity |
|
Emily Weithman
|
Jr
|
Forensic Science
|
New Washington, Ohio/Buckeye Central
|
|
|
|
Marysville, Ohio/Fairbanks |
|
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Amanda Adoranti
|
So.
|
Exercise Science
|
Stoney Creek, Ontario/Cardinal Newman
|
|
Sr.
|
Pre-PT
|
Toledo, Ohio/Central Catholic
|
|
Fr.
|
Education
|
Rocky River, Ohio/Rocky River
|
|
So.
|
Business Management
|
Gorla Minore, Italy/Liceo dello Sport
|
|
Jr.
|
Accounting
|
Massillon, Ohio/Perry
|
|
Sr.
|
Accounting
|
Clarkston, Mich./Our Lady of the Lakes
|
|
Jr.
|
Nursing
|
Maria Stein, Ohio/Marion Local
|
|
Sr.
|
Global Business/Corporate Communications
|
Green Springs, Ohio/Old Fort
|
|
Sr.
|
Exercise Science
|
Lake Zurich, Ill./Adlai E. Stevenson
|
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Holland, Ohio / Springfield
|
|
|
|
West Bloomfield, Mich. / Walled Lake Central |
|
|
|
|
Muskegon, Mich. / Fruitport |
|
|
|
|
Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Sacred Heart Academy |
|
|
|
|
Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. / North |
|
|
|
|
New Boston, Mich. / Huron |
|
|
|
|
White Lake, Mich. / Howell |
|
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Jenison |
|