Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
Jr. |
|
Grove City, Ohio / Grove City |
|
John Brady |
Jr. |
Business Management |
New London, Ohio / New London |
Chase Brock |
So. |
Sport Management |
Wauseon, Ohio / Wauseon |
|
Jr. |
|
Norwalk, Ohio / Norwalk / Malone |
|
|
R-Jr. |
|
Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio / Cuyahoga Falls |
|
|
Sr. |
|
|
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Robbie Bramhill |
So. |
Sport Management |
Fordwich, Ont. / FE Madill Secondary |
Braima Hai |
R-Sr. |
Sport Management |
Monrovia, Liberia / Godwin Heights |
Vincente Relf |
Sr. |
Sport Management |
Detroit, Mich. / Grandville |
CJ VanTimmeren |
R-Jr. |
Sport Management |
Jenison, Mich. / Jenison |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Noah King |
Sr. |
Accountancy Finance |
Detroit, Mich. / Jesuit |
Tyquone Greer |
Sr. |
Applied Speech Communication |
Chicago, Ill. / Orr |
Greg Williams |
So. |
Sports Communication |
Canton, Mich. |
|
Sr. |
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Catholic Central (Owens CC) |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Lance Dollison |
So. |
Business Economics |
Fishers, Ind. |
Benjamin Lubitz |
Jr. |
Nursing |
Mion, Mich. / Mio-AuSable |
|
Sr. |
Finance |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Ottawa Hills |
|
Christopher Pearl |
Jr. |
Communications Studies |
Otsego, Mich. / Siena Heights |
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Michael Nicholson |
Sr. |
Mathematics |
Clarkston, Mich. / Clarkston |
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
KC Borseth |
Sr. |
Civil Engineering |
Green Bay, Wis. / Notre Dame Academy |
|
|
|
Marquette, Mich./Marquette Senior |
|
Tommy Lucca |
So. |
Business Management |
Genoa, Ill. / Genoa-Kingston |
Kyle Monroe |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Green Bay, Wis. / Ashwaubenon |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
Jr. |
Accounting |
Whitefish Bay, Wis. / Whitefish Bay |
|
|
So. |
|
|
Marcus Matelski |
So. |
Pre-Nursing |
Boyne Falls, Mich. / Boyne Falls |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
Insurance Risk Management & Finance |
|
Pewamo, Mich./Pewamo-Westphalia |
|
Purdue Northwest
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Hunter Smith |
So. |
Human Resource Management |
Hobart, Ind. / Hobart |
Franklin Nunn |
So. |
Communication |
Anderson, Ind. / Liberty Christian |
Michael Vukas |
So. |
Marketing |
Lafayette, Ind. / Central Catholic |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
So. |
|
Midland, Mich. / Sunrise Chirstian Academy |
|
Sebastiano Lamonato |
R-Fr. |
International Business |
Melbourne, Australia / Marcellin College |
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Romello Barker |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Columbus, Ohio / Reynoldsburg |
|
|
|
|
|
Jr. |
|
Port St. Lucie, Fla. / Martin County |
|
Austin Schaub |
Jr. |
Finance |
New Albany, Ohio / New Albany |
|
Jr. |
|
Columbus, Ohio / Grandview Hts. |
|
Anthony Slappy |
Jr. |
Accounting |
Columbus, Ohio / Centennial |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
Sr. |
|
Detroit, Mich. / Cass Tech |
|
|
Sr. |
|
Detroit, Mich. / Belleville |
|