Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Tyler Lance |
|
|
Chagrin Falls, Ohio / Kenston |
Kyle Shively |
|
Toxicology |
Holland, Ohio / Springfield |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Adam Maxwell |
JR |
Network Security |
Wyoming, Mich. / Grand River Prep |
Mayur Patil |
SR |
Finance |
Monmouth Junction, N.J. / Plymouth |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
JR |
Heavy Equipment Service Technology |
|
Hesperia, Mich. / Hesperia |
|
|
SR |
|
St. Clair, Mich. / St. Clair |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
Austin Elliott |
SR |
Communication Studies |
Spring Lake, Mich. / Spring Lake |
Bryan Flannery |
JR |
Statistics |
Union Mills, ind. / LaPorte |
Zach Panning |
JR |
Physical Education |
Fort Wayne, Ind. / Concordia |
Joseph Renner |
R-SO |
Finance and Business Economics |
Flint, Mich. / Davison |
Connor Schwartz |
SO |
Allied Health Sciences |
Hudsonville, Mich. / Unity Christian |
Brady Seiner |
SR |
Public Administration |
Green Bay, Wis. / Adams State |
Abe Visser |
SO |
Mechanical Engineering |
Walker, Mich. / Calvin Christian |
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jack Miles |
|
Forensic Chemistry |
Dryden, Mich. / Almont |
|
JR |
|
Hudsonville Mich / Hudsonville |
|
|
JR |
|
Appleton WI / Little Chure HS |
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Robert Beggs |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Lake Orion, Mich. / Lake Orion |
|
SR |
|
|
|
SR |
|
Naperville, Ill. / Central |
|
|
SR |
Medical Laboratory Science |
|
Cedar Grove, Wis. / Belgium |
|
Gaspard Cuenot |
JR |
Marketing |
Le Cerneux-Pequignot, Switzerland / Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus |
|
Clayton Hubred |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Golden Valley, Minn. / Robbinsdale Armstrong |
|
JR |
Computer Network and System Administration |
Alexandria, Va. / West Potomac |
|
|
JR |
|
|
|
SR |
|
Grayslake, Ill. / Warren Township |
|
Garrett Smith |
SO |
Mechanical Engineering |
Williamston, Mich. / Williamston |
Aiden Truettner |
SO |
General Engineering |
Crested Butte, Colo. / Crested Butte |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Caleb Barker |
JR |
Accounting |
Westphalia, Mich. / Pewamo Westphalia |
Purdue Northwest
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Sal Cordova |
|
Mathematics Education |
Hammond, Ind. / Bishop Noll |
Brandon Davis |
JR |
Biology |
St. John, Ind. / Hanover Central |
Roger Jachna |
SR |
Marketing |
Dyer, Ind. / Lake Central |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Branden Bohling |
R-FR |
Computer Science |
Arvada, Colo. / Ralston Valley |
Kavi Kulkarni |
SO |
Management |
Dexter, Mich. / |
Austen Mandernach |
SO |
Business |
Grand Blanc, Mich. / |
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Isaac Boateng |
JR |
Marketing |
Columbus, Ohio / Whetstone |
Brandon O'Linn |
SR |
Forensic Science |
Orient, Ohio/Teays Valley HS |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jay Benoit |
SR |
Marketing |
Saint Clair Shores, Mich. / Lakeview |