Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Danny Friebel |
SO |
Biology |
Shelby, Ohio / Shelby |
Jake Hall |
SO |
Accounting |
Cortland, Ohio / Maplewood |
Paul Lang |
SO |
Business Management |
Johnstown, Ohio / Johnstown-Monroe |
|
R-SO |
|
Oak Harbor, Ohio / Oak Harbor |
|
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Shem Haas |
JR |
Nursing |
East Rochester, Ohio / Minerva |
Brad Hotovy |
SO |
Sport Management |
Allendale, Mich. / Allendale |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Aaron Jarema |
SO |
Marketing |
Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckney |
|
SR |
Criminal Justice-Generalist |
|
|
Wes Rackley |
SO |
Social Studies Education |
Pierson, Mich. / Tri-County |
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jesse Becker |
R-FR |
Accounting |
Eau Claire, Wis. |
Noah Carson |
SO |
Finance |
Charlevoix, Mich. |
John Groendyk |
R-FR |
Group Social Studies |
Zeeland, Mich. |
Jordan Pattison |
SO |
Economics |
Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia |
Joe Renner |
JR |
Finance |
Flint, Mich. |
Noah Steffen |
R-FR |
Biomedical Sciences |
Ft. Wayne, Ind. |
Dawson Winters |
R-FR |
Biology |
Ft. Wayne, Ind. |
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jack Miles |
SR |
Forensic Chemistry, Biochemistry Pre-Professional |
Dryden, Mich. / Almont |
Peter Shambaugh |
SO |
Criminal Justice |
Ann Arbor, Mich. / Pioneer |
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Patrick Acton |
SR |
Pharmaceutical Chemistry |
Eagan, Minn. / Eagan |
Josh Albrecht |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Stillwater, Minn. / Stillwater |
Brad Baas |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Elkhorn, Wis. / Elkhorn Area |
|
|
|
Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie |
|
|
Mitch DeLong |
SO |
Management |
Calumet, Mich. / Calument |
Dylan Gaines |
SR |
Computer Science |
Sterling Heights, Mich. / Stevenson |
Jon Gietek |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Hartland, Mich. / Hartland |
Reid Goble |
SO |
Biological Sciences |
Harbor Springs, Mich. / Petoskey |
Riley Hibbard |
JR |
Applied Ecology & Environmental Sciences |
White Lake, Mich. / Waterford Kettering |
Eric Houck |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Sycracus, N.Y. / Nottingham |
Bernard Kluskins |
SR |
Computer Network & System Administration |
Alexandria, Va. / West Potomac |
Luke Moore |
JR |
Biological Sciences |
White Lake, Mich. / Lakeland |
Mark Ousdigian |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Shoreview, Minn. / Mounds View |
Gabe Pfeiffer |
SO |
Chemical Engineering |
Saint Paul, Minn. / Highland Park Senior |
Josh Rzeppa |
GR |
Business Administration |
Sterling Heights, Mich. / Adlai E. Stevenson |
Chase Scheel |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Lake Mills, Wis. / Lake Mills |
Somer Schrock |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Grand Rapids, Minn. / The Winter Sports School in Park City |
|
Robbie Watling |
JR |
Computer Science |
New London, Wis. / New London |
|
SR |
|
Houghton, Mich / Houghton |
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Mike Allen |
SO |
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
Ortonville, Mich./ Brandon |
Caleb Barker |
SR |
Accounting |
Westphalia, Mich. / Pewamo Westphalia |
Ben Haupt |
R-FR |
Management Information Systems |
Clare, Mich. / Clare |
Dylan Rocha |
SR |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
Midland, Mich. / Midland |
Parkside
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Blain Masterson |
SO |
English |
Dixon, Ill. / Dixon |
Jacob Petri |
SO |
Geography |
Wind Lake, Wis. / Muskego |
Zach Kiedrowski |
JR |
Biological Sciences |
Sturgeon Bay, Wis. / Southern Door |
Brock Eves |
JR |
Geography |
Hillsdale, Mich. / Hillsdale |
Joey Eterno |
JR |
Accounting |
Downers Grove, Ill. / South |
Purdue Northwest
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Mark Peters |
SR |
Civil Engineering |
Beecher, Ill. / Beecher |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/ High School |
Tellis Donajkowski |
JR |
Psychology |
Alpena, Mich. / Alpena |
Riley Freeney |
SO |
Mechanical Engineering |
Oxford, Mich. / Oxford |
Owen Howard |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Shepherd, Mich. / Shepherd |
Timothy Kimball |
JR |
|
Burton, Mich. / Burton Bendle |
|
Parker Eisengruber |
PR |
|
Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage |
|
Nate Frasier |
JR |
|
|
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Alex Krasuski |
GS |
Law School |
Milford, Mich. / Milford |
Ryan Mangulabnan |
|
|
Livonia, Mich. / Dearborn Divine Child |
Allen Swaidan |
R-FR |
Physics |
Dearborn, Mich. / Fordson |