Ashland
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
George Brown |
SO |
Sport Management |
Essex, England / Brentwood School |
Jordan Dees |
JR |
Marketing |
Pickerington, Ohio / North |
Keegan Farver |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Erie, Pa. / Cathedral Prep |
Cameron Mendel |
JR |
Sport Management |
Wadsworth, Ohio / Wadsworth |
Jack Sarkisian |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Hudson, Ohio / Hudson |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Keagan Bailie |
|
Business Administration |
Johannesburg, South Africa / Benoni |
|
Yovany Duran |
JR |
Business |
Wyoming, Mich. / AIU |
Miguel Flores |
JR |
Sport Management |
Muskegon, Mich. / Muskegon |
Tyler Pellerito |
R-JR |
Sport Management |
Rockford, Mich. / Rockford |
Trent Sare |
JR |
Accounting |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Northview |
Matt Whelan |
SO |
Sport Management |
Cork, Ireland |
Ryan Zietlow |
SO |
Business |
Spring Lake, Mich. / Spring Lake |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Edgar Astorga |
|
Communications Studies |
Chicago, Ill. / Hinsdale Central |
|
Brandon DeSmyter |
|
Public Relations |
DeWitt, Mich. / DeWitt |
Kevin Hoof |
SR |
Neuroscience / Behavior & Cognitive |
Maple Grove, Minn. / Maple Grove |
Sveinn Karlsson |
JR |
Biology |
Akureyri, Iceland / Menntaskólinn á Akureyri |
Brady Kronenburg |
SO |
Undeclared |
De Pere, Wisc. / De Pere |
Luca Lippert |
SO |
Construction Management |
Langen, Germany |
Lewis Murray |
JR |
Public Relations |
Edinburgh, Scotland / Boroughmuir |
Sam Popp |
SR |
Marketing |
Northville, Mich. / Detroit Catholic Central |
Edson Torres |
SO |
Marketing |
De Pere, Wis. / De Pere |
Isaac Wigermo |
SO |
Management |
Gothenburg, Sweden / Katrinelunds Gymnasiet |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown |
Mason Belasco |
SO |
International Business |
Muskegon, Mich. / Fruitport |
Corbin Cecchini |
JR |
Entrepreneurship |
Macomb, Mich. / Chippewa |
Angelo Grillo |
JR |
Entrepreneurship |
Shelby Township, Mich. / De La Salle |
Abraham Johnson |
SO |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
Jackson, Mich. / Lumen Christi Catholic |
Jacob Mattia |
JR |
Health Care Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Warren De La Salle |
Bennett Stokes |
SO |
Supply Chain Management |
Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc |
Josh Wates |
JR |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
Manchester, England / Knutsford |
Parkside
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown |
Jack Krenzien |
JR |
Business Management |
Wauwatosa, Wis. / West |
Reyes Perez |
SR |
Sociology |
Milwaukee, Wis. / Saint Thomas More |
Evan Garcia |
SR |
Business Management |
Green Bay, Wis. / Preble |
Vic Vera |
SR |
Business Management |
Brooklyn Park, Minn. / Cooper |
Mason Linehan |
SO |
Business Management |
River Falls, Wis. / River Falls |
Petar Krecak |
SR |
Marketing |
Muskego, Wis. / Muskego |
Nikola Kesich |
SO |
Management Information Systems |
Oak Creek, Wis. / Oak Creek |
Brandon Henderson |
SR |
Business Management |
Lino Lakes, Minn. / Centennial |
Noah Prokash |
JR |
Accounting |
Green Bay, Wis. / Bayport |
Purdue Northwest
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Matthew Bahena |
SO |
Marketing |
Alsip, Ill. / Eisenhower |
Michael Brownsea |
JR |
Fitness Management |
Albury, Australia / Albury |
Jaime Garcia |
JR |
Finance |
Elkhart, Ind. / Memorial |
Alejandro Hernandez |
SO |
Electrical Engineering Technology |
Hammond, Ind. / Shattuck St. Marys |
Jacob Hill |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Fort Wayne, Ind. / Carroll |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Michael Hamilton |
SO |
Electrical Engineering |
Madrid, Spain / Universidad Alcala de Henares |
Pablo Ortiz |
JR |
Communication |
Cali, Valle Colombia / St. Joseph |
Alberto Teatin |
SO |
Economics |
Vicenza, Italy / Ministero Dell'Instrusione |