11/11 Final
53
Malone
85
Hillsdale
11/11 Final - OT
79
Tiffin
85
Alderson-Broaddus
11/11 Final
82
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
78
Northwood
11/11 Final
79
Quincy
71
Grand Valley St.
11/11 Final
56
Ohio Valley
89
Walsh
11/11 Final
66
Bellarmine
68
Saginaw Valley
11/11 Final
73
Ferris St.
61
Mo.-St. Louis
11/11 Final
54
Wayne St. (Mich.)
71
Ky. Wesleyan
11/12 Final
59
Alderson-Broaddus
79
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/12 Final
76
Tiffin
84
Ky. Wesleyan
11/12 Final
86
Ohio Dominican
82
Johnson C. Smith
11/12 Final
94
Hillsdale
57
Ohio Valley
11/12 Final
77
Lake Erie
90
Southern Ind.
11/12 Final
81
Saginaw Valley
80
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11/12 Final
97
Ferris St.
81
Quincy
11/12 Final
68
Malone
93
Walsh
11/12 Final
97
Northern Mich.
75
Wis.-Parkside
11/12 Final
70
Ashland
64
Indianapolis
11/12 Final
85
Bellarmine
70
Northwood
11/12 Final
51
Grand Valley St.
56
Mo.-St. Louis
11/12 Final - OT
80
Michigan Tech
75
Lewis
11/13 Final
57
Ill.-Springfield
81
Findlay
11/13 Final
66
Michigan Tech
73
Wis.-Parkside
11/13 Final
62
Ashland
74
Southern Ind.
11/13 Final
83
Northern Mich.
87
Lewis
11/13 Final
73
Lake Erie
81
Indianapolis
11/15 Final
61
College of the Faith
102
Walsh
11/15 Final
73
Ashland
58
Shawnee St.
11/15 Final
73
Seton Hill (Pa.)
96
Ohio Dominican
11/15 Final
80
Findlay
96
Fairmont St.
11/16 Final
87
Edinboro
75
Lake Erie
11/16 Final
36
Great Lakes Christian
91
Grand Valley St.
11/17 Final
107
Indianapolis
116
Lake Superior St.
11/17 Final
71
Lewis
82
Saginaw Valley
11/17 Final
78
Walsh
73
Cedarville
11/17 Final
45
Northwood
66
Wis.-Parkside
11/18 Final
73
Southwest Minn. St.
69
Michigan Tech
11/18 Final
104
Minn. St. Moorhead
68
Northern Mich.
11/18 Final
48
Trinity Christian
85
Grand Valley St.
11/19 Final - OT
99
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
95
Ohio Dominican
11/19 Final
70
Indianapolis
89
Hillsdale
11/19 Final
73
Cedarville
61
Northwood
11/19 Final
87
Southwest Minn. St.
69
Northern Mich.
11/19 Final
57
Wilberforce
92
Ashland
11/19 Final
72
Lewis
84
Ferris St.
11/19 Final
85
Findlay
63
Trevecca Nazarene
11/19 Final
90
Minn. St. Moorhead
82
Michigan Tech
11/19 Final
53
Ohio Valley
94
Saginaw Valley
11/21 Final
54
Ohio Dominican
109
Wright St.
11/21 Final
55
Grace Bible (Mich.)
88
Grand Valley St.
11/21 Final
41
Lambton
83
Tiffin
11/21 Final
81
Lake Superior St.
63
Mo. Western St.
11/22 Final
65
Grace Bible (Mich.)
104
Saginaw Valley
11/22 Final
76
Lake Erie
79
Seton Hill (Pa.)
11/22 Final
67
California (Pa.)
80
Ashland
11/22 Final
95
Ferris St.
73
Cedarville
11/22 Final
65
Minn. Duluth
71
Northern Mich.
11/22 Final
93
Walsh
74
Malone
11/22 Final
68
Hillsdale
78
Lewis
11/23 Final
66
Washburn
64
Northwood
11/23 Final
86
Lake Superior St.
91
Northwest Mo. St.
11/23 Final
67
Central St. (Ohio)
86
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/24 Final
82
Tiffin
69
Metropolitan
11/25 Final
71
Tiffin
72
Quincy
11/25 Final
73
Hillsdale
61
Carson-Newman
11/25 Final - OT
75
Northwood
76
Lubbock Christ.
11/25 Final
58
Malone
75
Ohio Dominican
11/25 Final
76
Upper Iowa
72
Grand Valley St.
11/25 Final
77
Lake Erie
83
Gannon
11/26 Final
91
Quincy
83
Northwood
11/26 Final
74
Tiffin
69
University of Puerto Rico - Humacao
11/26 Final
78
Glenville St.
103
Walsh
11/26 Final - OT
70
Lewis
74
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/26 Final
85
Wis.-Parkside
75
Ferris St.
11/26 Final
68
Michigan Tech
65
Minn. Duluth
11/26 Final
62
Hillsdale
76
Ky. Wesleyan
11/26 Final
83
Malone
71
Lake Erie
11/26 Final
68
Salem Int'l
92
Grand Valley St.
11/26 Final
76
Cedarville
86
Findlay
11/26 Final
66
Ohio Dominican
56
Gannon
11/27 Final
67
Ferris St.
81
Illinois St.
11/28 Final
84
Notre Dame (Ohio)
73
Lake Erie
11/28 Final
82
Olivet
101
Saginaw Valley
11/28 Final
80
Michigan Tech
85
Concordia-St. Paul
12/01 Final
60
Lake Erie
71
Wayne St. (Mich.)
12/01 Final
95
Ashland
87
Lake Superior St.
12/01 Final
56
Tiffin
74
Northwood
12/01 Final
58
Findlay
61
Grand Valley St.
12/01 Final
97
Walsh
77
Northern Mich.
12/01 Final
70
Hillsdale
74
Saginaw Valley
12/01 Final
68
Ohio Dominican
70
Ferris St.
12/03 Final
55
Hillsdale
76
Wayne St. (Mich.)
12/03 Final
59
Lake Erie
86
Saginaw Valley
12/03 Final
64
Ashland
63
Northwood
12/03 Final
89
Walsh
92
Michigan Tech
12/03 Final
93
Tiffin
102
Lake Superior St.
12/03 Final
62
Ohio Dominican
59
Grand Valley St.
12/04 Final - OT
81
Findlay
77
Ferris St.
12/08 Final
70
Wayne St. (Mich.)
68
Tiffin
12/08 Final
75
Saginaw Valley
68
Ashland
12/08 Final
73
Michigan Tech
77
Lake Erie
12/08 Final
59
Ferris St.
65
Walsh
12/08 Final
62
Northern Mich.
74
Ohio Dominican
12/08 Final
73
Northwood
91
Findlay
12/08 Final
75
Grand Valley St.
49
Hillsdale
12/10 Final
72
Albion
88
Northwood
12/10 Final
90
Lake Superior St.
85
Findlay
12/10 Final
61
Wayne St. (Mich.)
56
Ashland
12/10 Final
79
Grand Valley St.
58
Walsh
12/10 Final
87
Ferris St.
73
Hillsdale
12/10 Final
77
Michigan Tech
56
Ohio Dominican
12/10 Final
76
Saginaw Valley
82
Tiffin
12/10 Final
82
Northern Mich.
67
Lake Erie
12/15 Final
65
Hillsdale
71
Michigan Tech
12/15 Final
59
Ohio Dominican
82
Wayne St. (Mich.)
12/15 Final
54
Lake Erie
84
Lake Superior St.
12/15 Final
79
Walsh
56
Northwood
12/15 Final
100
Findlay
56
Northern Mich.
12/17 Final
73
Walsh
99
Lake Superior St.
12/17 Final
71
Hillsdale
65
Northern Mich.
12/17 Final
80
Tiffin
72
Grand Valley St.
12/17 Final
77
Ashland
82
Ferris St.
12/17 Final
72
Findlay
70
Michigan Tech
12/17 Final
71
Lake Erie
84
Northwood
12/18 Final
69
Ohio Dominican
76
Saginaw Valley
12/19 Final
65
Tiffin
96
Ferris St.
12/19 Final
57
Algoma
107
Lake Superior St.
12/19 Final
63
Central St. (Ohio)
81
Saginaw Valley
12/19 Final
62
Lake Erie
79
Cleveland St.
12/19 Final
75
Ashland
87
Grand Valley St.
12/29 Final
59
Trevecca Nazarene
106
Findlay
12/30 Final
83
Carlow
111
Tiffin
12/30 Final
61
Penn St.-Altoona
107
Walsh
12/30 Final
61
Shawnee St.
62
Ohio Dominican
12/30 Final
88
Lake Erie
86
Cedarville
12/30 Final
56
Thiel
94
Ashland
12/30 Final
59
Marygrove
109
Findlay
12/30 Final
112
Ferris St.
58
Ohio Valley
12/30 Final
60
Northwood
50
Lewis
12/31 Final
80
Ky. Wesleyan
78
Michigan Tech
01/02 Final
104
Ferris St.
65
Salem Int'l
01/02 Final
67
Carlow
120
Findlay
01/05 Final
77
Lake Superior St.
78
Ohio Dominican
01/05 Final
84
Ferris St.
56
Lake Erie
01/05 Final
75
Wayne St. (Mich.)
66
Walsh
01/05 Final
78
Saginaw Valley
88
Findlay
01/05 Final
80
Michigan Tech
71
Ashland
01/05 Final
68
Northern Mich.
81
Tiffin
01/05 Final - OT
75
Northwood
85
Hillsdale
01/07 Final
78
Lake Superior St.
65
Hillsdale
01/07 Final
67
Northwood
101
Ohio Dominican
01/07 Final
48
Northern Mich.
67
Ashland
01/07 Final
73
Grand Valley St.
62
Lake Erie
01/07 Final
64
Wayne St. (Mich.)
70
Findlay
01/07 Final
64
Michigan Tech
71
Tiffin
01/07 Final
85
Saginaw Valley
87
Walsh
01/10 Final
77
Walsh
64
Ohio Valley
01/12 Final
111
Ferris St.
103
Lake Superior St.
01/12 Final
63
Michigan Tech
58
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/12 Final
59
Ohio Dominican
62
Ashland
01/12 Final
92
Lake Erie
80
Tiffin
01/12 Final
93
Grand Valley St.
78
Northwood
01/12 Final
65
Findlay
80
Hillsdale
01/12 Final
82
Northern Mich.
76
Saginaw Valley
01/14 Final
85
Tiffin
87
Ohio Dominican
01/14 Final
76
Hillsdale
86
Ashland
01/14 Final
59
Northwood
91
Ferris St.
01/14 Final
75
Northern Mich.
71
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/14 Final
93
Michigan Tech
72
Saginaw Valley
01/14 Final
81
Lake Erie
84
Walsh
01/14 Final
78
Grand Valley St.
99
Lake Superior St.
01/19 Final
69
Ohio Dominican
72
Findlay
01/19 Final
76
Ashland
74
Lake Erie
01/19 Final
72
Northwood
83
Michigan Tech
01/19 Final
56
Wayne St. (Mich.)
63
Grand Valley St.
01/19 Final
79
Walsh
77
Hillsdale
01/19 Final
90
Lake Superior St.
80
Northern Mich.
01/19 Final
95
Ferris St.
85
Saginaw Valley
01/21 Final
79
Northwood
100
Northern Mich.
01/21 Final
71
Saginaw Valley
80
Grand Valley St.
01/21 Final
81
Wayne St. (Mich.)
102
Ferris St.
01/21 Final
62
Tiffin
80
Hillsdale
01/21 Final
79
Lake Erie
81
Findlay
01/21 Final
75
Walsh
85
Ohio Dominican
01/21 Final
57
Lake Superior St.
86
Michigan Tech
01/26 Final
61
Hillsdale
60
Lake Erie
01/26 Final
64
Grand Valley St.
72
Michigan Tech
01/26 Final
66
Northwood
89
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/26 Final
75
Findlay
58
Tiffin
01/26 Final
76
Ashland
71
Walsh
01/26 Final
65
Lake Superior St.
69
Saginaw Valley
01/26 Final
86
Ferris St.
80
Northern Mich.
01/28 Final
71
Ohio Dominican
80
Hillsdale
01/28 Final
65
Findlay
86
Ashland
01/28 Final
81
Tiffin
71
Walsh
01/28 Final
79
Grand Valley St.
56
Northern Mich.
01/28 Final
77
Ferris St.
76
Michigan Tech
01/28 Final
59
Lake Superior St.
83
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/28 Final
63
Saginaw Valley
64
Northwood
01/30 Final
86
Walsh
88
Findlay
01/30 Final
87
Lake Erie
76
Ohio Dominican
01/30 Final
79
Northwood
113
Lake Superior St.
01/30 Final
85
Ashland
74
Tiffin
01/30 Final
76
Michigan Tech
62
Northern Mich.
01/30 Final
64
Wayne St. (Mich.)
69
Saginaw Valley
01/30 Final
98
Ferris St.
73
Grand Valley St.
02/02 Final
74
Hillsdale
88
Findlay
02/02 Final
73
Tiffin
69
Lake Erie
02/02 Final
78
Ashland
80
Ohio Dominican
02/02 Final
62
Grand Valley St.
65
Wayne St. (Mich.)
02/02 Final
72
Saginaw Valley
89
Ferris St.
02/02 Final
78
Michigan Tech
61
Northwood
02/02 Final
67
Northern Mich.
69
Lake Superior St.
02/04 Final
82
Ferris St.
65
Wayne St. (Mich.)
02/04 Final
79
Northern Mich.
62
Northwood
02/04 Final
73
Walsh
65
Lake Erie
02/04 Final
82
Ohio Dominican
74
Tiffin
02/04 Final - OT
84
Michigan Tech
98
Lake Superior St.
02/04 Final
55
Ashland
80
Hillsdale
02/04 Final
42
Grand Valley St.
64
Saginaw Valley
02/09 Final
80
Salem Int'l
96
Tiffin
02/09 Final - OT
102
Hillsdale
98
Walsh
02/09 Final
68
Wayne St. (Mich.)
47
Michigan Tech
02/09 Final
82
Findlay
79
Ohio Dominican
02/09 Final
73
Lake Erie
93
Ashland
02/09 Final
83
Northwood
94
Grand Valley St.
02/09 Final
63
Saginaw Valley
62
Northern Mich.
02/09 Final
83
Lake Superior St.
79
Ferris St.
02/11 Final
70
Wayne St. (Mich.)
64
Northern Mich.
02/11 Final
60
Saginaw Valley
66
Michigan Tech
02/11 Final
85
Hillsdale
70
Tiffin
02/11 Final
92
Findlay
55
Lake Erie
02/11 Final
69
Lake Superior St.
71
Grand Valley St.
02/11 Final
65
Ohio Dominican
98
Walsh
02/11 Final
107
Ferris St.
71
Northwood
02/16 Final
81
Saginaw Valley
74
Lake Superior St.
02/16 Final
69
Walsh
78
Ashland
02/16 Final
87
Tiffin
105
Findlay
02/16 Final
71
Lake Erie
92
Hillsdale
02/16 Final
77
Wayne St. (Mich.)
68
Northwood
02/16 Final
57
Michigan Tech
74
Grand Valley St.
02/16 Final
74
Northern Mich.
96
Ferris St.
02/18 Final
47
Wayne St. (Mich.)
90
Lake Superior St.
02/18 Final
76
Michigan Tech
81
Ferris St.
02/18 Final
87
Walsh
86
Tiffin
02/18 Final
65
Ashland
85
Findlay
02/18 Final
60
Hillsdale
51
Ohio Dominican
02/18 Final
82
Northern Mich.
77
Grand Valley St.
02/18 Final
64
Northwood
74
Saginaw Valley
02/23 Final
82
Ohio Dominican
77
Lake Erie
02/23 Final
67
Tiffin
78
Ashland
02/23 Final
80
Northern Mich.
85
Michigan Tech
02/23 Final - OT
88
Findlay
85
Walsh
02/23 Final
53
Saginaw Valley
57
Wayne St. (Mich.)
02/23 Final
83
Lake Superior St.
81
Northwood
02/23 Final
59
Grand Valley St.
77
Ferris St.
02/28 7:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Findlay
02/28 7:00 PM
Hillsdale
Ferris St.
02/28 7:00 PM
Ashland
Lake Superior St.
02/28 7:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Michigan Tech
PP