11/11 Final
53
Malone
85
Hillsdale
11/11 Final - OT
79
Tiffin
85
Alderson-Broaddus
11/11 Final
82
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
78
Northwood
11/11 Final
79
Quincy
71
Grand Valley St.
11/11 Final
56
Ohio Valley
89
Walsh
11/11 Final
66
Bellarmine
68
Saginaw Valley
11/11 Final
73
Ferris St.
61
Mo.-St. Louis
11/11 Final
54
Wayne St. (Mich.)
71
Ky. Wesleyan
11/12 Final
59
Alderson-Broaddus
79
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/12 Final
76
Tiffin
84
Ky. Wesleyan
11/12 Final
86
Ohio Dominican
82
Johnson C. Smith
11/12 Final
94
Hillsdale
57
Ohio Valley
11/12 Final
77
Lake Erie
90
Southern Ind.
11/12 Final
81
Saginaw Valley
80
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
11/12 Final
97
Ferris St.
81
Quincy
11/12 Final
68
Malone
93
Walsh
11/12 Final
97
Northern Mich.
75
Wis.-Parkside
11/12 Final
70
Ashland
64
Indianapolis
11/12 Final
85
Bellarmine
70
Northwood
11/12 Final
51
Grand Valley St.
56
Mo.-St. Louis
11/12 Final - OT
80
Michigan Tech
75
Lewis
11/13 Final
57
Ill.-Springfield
81
Findlay
11/13 Final
66
Michigan Tech
73
Wis.-Parkside
11/13 Final
62
Ashland
74
Southern Ind.
11/13 Final
83
Northern Mich.
87
Lewis
11/13 Final
73
Lake Erie
81
Indianapolis
11/15 Final
61
College of the Faith
102
Walsh
11/15 Final
73
Ashland
58
Shawnee St.
11/15 Final
73
Seton Hill (Pa.)
96
Ohio Dominican
11/15 Final
80
Findlay
96
Fairmont St.
11/16 Final
87
Edinboro
75
Lake Erie
11/16 Final
36
Great Lakes Christian
91
Grand Valley St.
11/17 Final
107
Indianapolis
116
Lake Superior St.
11/17 Final
71
Lewis
82
Saginaw Valley
11/17 Final
78
Walsh
73
Cedarville
11/17 Final
45
Northwood
66
Wis.-Parkside
11/18 Final
73
Southwest Minn. St.
69
Michigan Tech
11/18 Final
104
Minn. St. Moorhead
68
Northern Mich.
11/18 Final
48
Trinity Christian
85
Grand Valley St.
11/19 Final - OT
99
St. Joseph's (Ind.)
95
Ohio Dominican
11/19 Final
70
Indianapolis
89
Hillsdale
11/19 Final
73
Cedarville
61
Northwood
11/19 Final
87
Southwest Minn. St.
69
Northern Mich.
11/19 Final
57
Wilberforce
92
Ashland
11/19 Final
72
Lewis
84
Ferris St.
11/19 Final
85
Findlay
63
Trevecca Nazarene
11/19 Final
90
Minn. St. Moorhead
82
Michigan Tech
11/19 Final
53
Ohio Valley
94
Saginaw Valley
11/21 Final
54
Ohio Dominican
109
Wright St.
11/21 Final
55
Grace Bible (Mich.)
88
Grand Valley St.
11/21 Final
41
Lambton
83
Tiffin
11/21 Final
81
Lake Superior St.
63
Mo. Western St.
11/22 Final
65
Grace Bible (Mich.)
104
Saginaw Valley
11/22 Final
76
Lake Erie
79
Seton Hill (Pa.)
11/22 Final
67
California (Pa.)
80
Ashland
11/22 Final
95
Ferris St.
73
Cedarville
11/22 Final
65
Minn. Duluth
71
Northern Mich.
11/22 Final
93
Walsh
74
Malone
11/22 Final
68
Hillsdale
78
Lewis
11/23 Final
66
Washburn
64
Northwood
11/23 Final
86
Lake Superior St.
91
Northwest Mo. St.
11/23 Final
67
Central St. (Ohio)
86
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/24 Final
82
Tiffin
69
Metropolitan
11/25 Final
71
Tiffin
72
Quincy
11/25 Final
73
Hillsdale
61
Carson-Newman
11/25 Final - OT
75
Northwood
76
Lubbock Christ.
11/25 Final
58
Malone
75
Ohio Dominican
11/25 Final
76
Upper Iowa
72
Grand Valley St.
11/25 Final
77
Lake Erie
83
Gannon
11/26 Final
91
Quincy
83
Northwood
11/26 Final
74
Tiffin
69
University of Puerto Rico - Humacao
11/26 Final
78
Glenville St.
103
Walsh
11/26 Final - OT
70
Lewis
74
Wayne St. (Mich.)
11/26 Final
85
Wis.-Parkside
75
Ferris St.
11/26 Final
68
Michigan Tech
65
Minn. Duluth
11/26 Final
62
Hillsdale
76
Ky. Wesleyan
11/26 Final
83
Malone
71
Lake Erie
11/26 Final
68
Salem Int'l
92
Grand Valley St.
11/26 Final
76
Cedarville
86
Findlay
11/26 Final
66
Ohio Dominican
56
Gannon
11/27 Final
67
Ferris St.
81
Illinois St.
11/28 Final
84
Notre Dame (Ohio)
73
Lake Erie
11/28 Final
82
Olivet
101
Saginaw Valley
11/28 Final
80
Michigan Tech
85
Concordia-St. Paul
12/01 Final
60
Lake Erie
71
Wayne St. (Mich.)
12/01 Final
95
Ashland
87
Lake Superior St.
12/01 Final
56
Tiffin
74
Northwood
12/01 Final
58
Findlay
61
Grand Valley St.
12/01 Final
97
Walsh
77
Northern Mich.
12/01 Final
70
Hillsdale
74
Saginaw Valley
12/01 Final
68
Ohio Dominican
70
Ferris St.
12/03 Final
55
Hillsdale
76
Wayne St. (Mich.)
12/03 Final
59
Lake Erie
86
Saginaw Valley
12/03 Final
64
Ashland
63
Northwood
12/03 Final
89
Walsh
92
Michigan Tech
12/03 Final
93
Tiffin
102
Lake Superior St.
12/03 Final
62
Ohio Dominican
59
Grand Valley St.
12/04 Final - OT
81
Findlay
77
Ferris St.
12/08 7:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Tiffin
12/08 7:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Ashland
12/08 7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
Lake Erie
12/08 7:30 PM
Ferris St.
Walsh
12/08 7:30 PM
Northern Mich.
Ohio Dominican
12/08 7:30 PM
Northwood
Findlay
12/08 8:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Hillsdale
12/10 3:00 PM
Albion
Northwood
12/10 3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Findlay
12/10 3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Ashland
12/10 3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Walsh
12/10 3:00 PM
Ferris St.
Hillsdale
12/10 3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Ohio Dominican
12/10 3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Lake Erie
12/10 3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Tiffin
12/15 7:30 PM
Hillsdale
Michigan Tech
12/15 7:30 PM
Ohio Dominican
Wayne St. (Mich.)
12/15 7:30 PM
Lake Erie
Lake Superior St.
12/15 8:00 PM
Walsh
Northwood
12/15 8:00 PM
Findlay
Northern Mich.
12/17 3:00 PM
Walsh
Lake Superior St.
12/17 3:00 PM
Hillsdale
Northern Mich.
12/17 5:00 PM
Ashland
Ferris St.
12/17 6:00 PM
Findlay
Michigan Tech
12/17 7:00 PM
Lake Erie
Northwood
12/18 3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Saginaw Valley
12/19 12:30 PM
Tiffin
Ferris St.
12/19 5:00 PM
Algoma
Lake Superior St.
12/19 7:00 PM
Central St. (Ohio)
Saginaw Valley
12/19 7:00 PM
Lake Erie
Cleveland St.
12/19 7:00 PM
Ashland
Grand Valley St.
12/29 7:30 PM
Trevecca Nazarene
Findlay
12/30 5:00 PM
Carlow
Tiffin
12/30 6:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
Walsh
12/30 7:00 PM
Shawnee St.
Ohio Dominican
12/30 7:00 PM
Northwood
Lewis
12/30 7:30 PM
Lake Erie
Cedarville
12/30 7:30 PM
Thiel
Ashland
12/30 7:30 PM
Marygrove
Findlay
12/30 7:30 PM
Ferris St.
Ohio Valley
12/31 2:00 PM
Ky. Wesleyan
Michigan Tech
01/02 4:00 PM
Ferris St.
Salem Int'l
01/02 6:00 PM
Carlow
Findlay
01/05 7:30 PM
Lake Superior St.
Ohio Dominican
01/05 7:30 PM
Ferris St.
Lake Erie
01/05 7:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Walsh
01/05 7:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Findlay
01/05 7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
Ashland
01/05 8:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Tiffin
01/05 8:00 PM
Northwood
Hillsdale
01/07 3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Hillsdale
01/07 3:00 PM
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
01/07 3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Ashland
01/07 3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Lake Erie
01/07 3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Findlay
01/07 3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Tiffin
01/07 3:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Walsh
01/10 7:30 PM
Walsh
Ohio Valley
01/12 7:30 PM
Ferris St.
Lake Superior St.
01/12 7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/12 7:30 PM
Ohio Dominican
Ashland
01/12 7:30 PM
Lake Erie
Tiffin
01/12 8:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Northwood
01/12 8:00 PM
Findlay
Hillsdale
01/12 8:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Saginaw Valley
01/14 3:00 PM
Tiffin
Ohio Dominican
01/14 3:00 PM
Hillsdale
Ashland
01/14 3:00 PM
Northwood
Ferris St.
01/14 3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/14 3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Saginaw Valley
01/14 3:00 PM
Lake Erie
Walsh
01/14 3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Lake Superior St.
01/19 7:30 PM
Ohio Dominican
Findlay
01/19 7:30 PM
Ashland
Lake Erie
01/19 7:30 PM
Northwood
Michigan Tech
01/19 8:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Grand Valley St.
01/19 8:00 PM
Walsh
Hillsdale
01/19 8:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Northern Mich.
01/19 8:00 PM
Ferris St.
Saginaw Valley
01/21 1:00 PM
Ohio Mid-Western
Ashland
01/21 1:00 PM
Northwood
Northern Mich.
01/21 2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Grand Valley St.
01/21 3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Ferris St.
01/21 3:00 PM
Tiffin
Hillsdale
01/21 3:00 PM
Lake Erie
Findlay
01/21 3:00 PM
Walsh
Ohio Dominican
01/21 3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Michigan Tech
01/26 7:30 PM
Hillsdale
Lake Erie
01/26 7:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
Michigan Tech
01/26 7:30 PM
Northwood
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/26 7:30 PM
Findlay
Tiffin
01/26 7:30 PM
Ashland
Walsh
01/26 8:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Saginaw Valley
01/26 8:00 PM
Ferris St.
Northern Mich.
01/28 3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Hillsdale
01/28 3:00 PM
Findlay
Ashland
01/28 3:00 PM
Tiffin
Walsh
01/28 3:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Northern Mich.
01/28 3:00 PM
Ferris St.
Michigan Tech
01/28 3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
01/28 6:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Northwood
01/30 7:30 PM
Walsh
Findlay
01/30 7:30 PM
Lake Erie
Ohio Dominican
01/30 7:30 PM
Northwood
Lake Superior St.
01/30 7:30 PM
Ashland
Tiffin
01/30 8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Northern Mich.
01/30 8:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Saginaw Valley
01/30 8:00 PM
Ferris St.
Grand Valley St.
02/02 7:30 PM
Hillsdale
Findlay
02/02 7:30 PM
Tiffin
Lake Erie
02/02 7:30 PM
Ashland
Ohio Dominican
02/02 7:30 PM
Grand Valley St.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
02/02 7:30 PM
Northern Mich.
Lake Superior St.
02/02 8:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Ferris St.
02/02 8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Northwood
02/04 3:00 PM
Ferris St.
Wayne St. (Mich.)
02/04 3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Northwood
02/04 3:00 PM
Walsh
Lake Erie
02/04 3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Tiffin
02/04 3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Lake Superior St.
02/04 3:00 PM
Ashland
Hillsdale
02/04 6:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Saginaw Valley
02/09 7:30 PM
Hillsdale
Walsh
02/09 7:30 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Michigan Tech
02/09 7:30 PM
Findlay
Ohio Dominican
02/09 7:30 PM
Lake Erie
Ashland
02/09 8:00 PM
Northwood
Grand Valley St.
02/09 8:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Northern Mich.
02/09 8:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Ferris St.
02/11 1:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Northern Mich.
02/11 2:00 PM
Saginaw Valley
Michigan Tech
02/11 3:00 PM
Hillsdale
Tiffin
02/11 3:00 PM
Findlay
Lake Erie
02/11 3:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Grand Valley St.
02/11 3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
Walsh
02/11 4:00 PM
Ferris St.
Northwood
02/16 7:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Lake Superior St.
02/16 7:30 PM
Walsh
Ashland
02/16 7:30 PM
Tiffin
Findlay
02/16 8:00 PM
Lake Erie
Hillsdale
02/16 8:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Northwood
02/16 8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Grand Valley St.
02/16 8:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Ferris St.
02/18 3:00 PM
Wayne St. (Mich.)
Lake Superior St.
02/18 3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
Ferris St.
02/18 3:00 PM
Walsh
Tiffin
02/18 3:00 PM
Ashland
Findlay
02/18 3:00 PM
Hillsdale
Ohio Dominican
02/18 3:00 PM
Northern Mich.
Grand Valley St.
02/18 6:00 PM
Northwood
Saginaw Valley
02/23 7:30 PM
Ohio Dominican
Lake Erie
02/23 7:30 PM
Tiffin
Ashland
02/23 7:30 PM
Northern Mich.
Michigan Tech
02/23 7:30 PM
Findlay
Walsh
02/23 7:30 PM
Saginaw Valley
Wayne St. (Mich.)
02/23 8:00 PM
Lake Superior St.
Northwood
02/23 8:00 PM
Grand Valley St.
Ferris St.
PP