Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||||
Sat. 9 | Lindenwood (MO) | 20 | Maryville (MO) | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 15 | Davenport | 6 | Tiffin | 11 | Final | |
Sat. 16 | Findlay | 5 | Indianapolis | 17 | Final | |
Sun. 17 | Davenport | 21 | Alderson Broaddus | 7 | Final | |
Thu. 21 | Aurora # | Lewis | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 22 | Grand Valley St. | 14 | Lake Erie | 4 | Final | |
Concordia-St. Paul | 12 | Rockhurst | 11 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Albion | 8 | Northern Mich. | 17 | Final | |
Okla. Baptist | 11 | Maryville (MO) | 12 | Final - OT | ||
Notre Dame (OH) | 18 | Ashland | 11 | Final | ||
Charleston (WV) | 2 | Indianapolis | 20 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 | Grand Valley St. | 14 | Indiana (Pa.) | 10 | Final | |
Alabama Huntsville | 16 | Lewis | 2 | Final | ||
@ St. Louis, Mo. | ||||||
Concordia-St. Paul | 2 | Lindenwood (MO) | 18 | Final | ||
Mon. 25 | Davenport | 13 | Florida Tech | 17 | Final | |
Wed. 27 | Davenport | 15 | Palm Beach Atl. | 13 | Final | |
March | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Rockhurst | 15 | McKendree | 12 | Final | |
Sat. 2 | Rockhurst | 15 | Maryville (MO) | 3 | Final | |
Indianapolis | 5 | Le Moyne | 17 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 | Grand Valley St. | 17 | Westminster (UT) | 3 | Final | |
@ Grand Junction, CO | ||||||
Lindenwood (MO) | 17 | Northern Mich. | 7 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 | Ashland | 13 | Shorter | 10 | Final | |
Concordia-St. Paul | 25 | Adams St. | 1 | Final | ||
@ Pueblo, CO | ||||||
Lewis * | 1 | Indianapolis | 24 | Final | ||
Grand Valley St. | 11 | Colorado Mesa | 14 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 | Northern Mich. | 15 | Wheeling Jesuit | 18 | Final | |
Thu. 7 | Concordia-St. Paul | 10 | Colorado St.-Pueblo | 11 | Final | |
Ashland | 11 | Mars Hill | 16 | Final | ||
Northern Mich. | 17 | Lake Erie | 18 | Final - OT | ||
Fri. 8 | Grand Valley St. | 12 | Regis (Colo.) | 15 | Final | |
@ Denver, Colo. | ||||||
McKendree | 8 | Tiffin | 13 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Davenport | 13 | Final | |
@ VanAndel Soccer Std | ||||||
Lake Erie | 2 | Indianapolis | 26 | Final | ||
Maryville (MO) * | 7 | Lewis | 8 | Final | ||
Concordia-St. Paul | 15 | Fort Lewis | 7 | Final | ||
@ Pueblo, CO | ||||||
Sun. 10 | McKendree | 12 | Findlay | 11 | Final | |
Fri. 15 | Ashland * | 1 | McKendree | 21 | Final | |
Davenport * | 20 | Northern Mich. | 10 | Final | ||
Indianapolis * | 29 | Maryville (MO) | 1 | Final | ||
Grand Valley St. * | 17 | Concordia-St. Paul | 4 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Grand Valley St. * | 21 | Northern Mich. | 8 | Final | |
Davenport * | 9 | Concordia-St. Paul | 12 | Final | ||
Ashland * | 14 | Maryville (MO) | 9 | Final | ||
Indianapolis * | 22 | McKendree | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 | Northern Mich. * | 3 | McKendree | 22 | Final | |
Concordia-St. Paul * | 18 | Maryville (MO) | 3 | Final | ||
Grand Valley St. * | 20 | Ashland | 7 | Final | ||
Davenport * | 1 | Indianapolis | 21 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 | Northern Mich. * | 14 | Maryville (MO) | 8 | Final | |
Davenport * | 20 | Ashland | 8 | Final | ||
Grand Valley St. * | 7 | Indianapolis | 13 | Final | ||
Concordia-St. Paul * | 12 | McKendree | 17 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 | McKendree * | 25 | Maryville (MO) | 3 | Final | |
Indianapolis * | 31 | Lewis | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 29 | Maryville (MO) * | 2 | Davenport | 16 | Final | |
Concordia-St. Paul * | 17 | Lewis | 8 | Final | ||
McKendree * | 5 | Grand Valley St. | 17 | Final | ||
Sun. 31 | Maryville (MO) * | 1 | Grand Valley St. | 20 | Final | |
McKendree * | 18 | Davenport | 11 | Final | ||
Northern Mich. * | 13 | Lewis | 3 | Final | ||
April | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Indianapolis | 23 | Lincoln Memorial | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 3 | McKendree | 9 | Lindenwood (MO) | 13 | Final | |
Fri. 5 | McKendree * | 25 | Ashland | 2 | Final | |
Northern Mich. * | 9 | Concordia-St. Paul | 21 | Final | ||
Maryville (MO) * | 1 | Indianapolis | 22 | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | Grand Valley St. * | 17 | Davenport | 9 | Final | |
Sun. 7 | McKendree * | 7 | Indianapolis | 22 | Final | |
Maryville (MO) * | 10 | Ashland | 11 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 | Concordia-St. Paul * | 20 | Northern Mich. | 11 | Final | |
Ashland * | 12 | Lewis | 11 | Final - OT | ||
Fri. 12 | Northern Mich. * | 3 | Grand Valley St. | 21 | Final | |
Lewis * | 9 | Maryville (MO) | 10 | Final | ||
Ashland * | 1 | Indianapolis | 23 | Final | ||
Sun. 14 | Northern Mich. * | 3 | Davenport | 16 | Final | |
Lewis * | 0 | McKendree | 19 | Final | ||
Thu. 18 | Indianapolis * | 23 | Northern Mich. | 0 | Final | |
Lewis * | 1 | Grand Valley St. | 22 | Final | ||
Ashland * | 6 | Concordia-St. Paul | 24 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | Ashland * | 6 | Northern Mich. | 24 | Final | |
Lewis * | 8 | Davenport | 21 | Final | ||
Indianapolis * | 16 | Concordia-St. Paul | 11 | Final | ||
Tue. 23 | Ashland | 13 | Ursuline (Ohio) | 14 | Final - 2OT | |
Wed. 24 | Davenport * | 4 | Grand Valley St. | 18 | Final | |
McKendree * | 20 | Lewis | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | Indianapolis * | 26 | Ashland | 2 | Final | |
Concordia-St. Paul * | 4 | Grand Valley St. | 17 | Final | ||
Sun. 28 | Concordia-St. Paul * | 17 | Davenport | 8 | Final | |
Lewis * | 17 | Ashland | 22 | Final | ||
Maryville (MO) * | 1 | McKendree | 19 | Final | ||
Tue. 30 | Northern Mich. % | 10 | McKendree | 26 | Final | |
GLIAC Quarterfinals | ||||||
Davenport % | 9 | Concordia-St. Paul | 15 | Final | ||
GLIAC Quarterfinals | ||||||
May | ||||||
Fri. 3 | Concordia-St. Paul % | 3 | Indianapolis | 21 | Final | |
GLIAC Semifinal | ||||||
McKendree % | 6 | Grand Valley St. | 21 | Final | ||
GLIAC Semifinal | ||||||
Sun. 5 | Grand Valley St. % | 17 | Indianapolis | 18 | Final - OT | |
GLIAC Championship |