Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Zach Bernhard |
So. |
Biochemistry |
Ashland, Ohio/Ashland |
Eric Bridgett |
So. |
Business Management |
Hilliard, Ohio/Hilliard Bradley |
Matt Murphy |
So. |
Integrated Social Studies Education |
Parma, Ohio/Parma |
Chris Ranc |
So. |
Biology |
Rocky River, Ohio/Lutheran West |
Darian Reynolds |
So. |
Sport Management |
Dayton, Ohio/Chaminade-Julienne |
Eric Schweiterman |
Sr. |
Finance |
Norwalk, Ohio/St. Paul |
Aidan Simenc |
R-Fr. |
Exercise Science |
Willoughby, Ohio/Willoughby South |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Corey Arnouts
|
So.
|
Applied Math Actuarial Science
|
Grand Ledge, Mich.
|
Cody Dingeldey
|
Jr.
|
Business Administration
|
L'Anse, Mich.
|
Nicholas Huckabay
|
So.
|
Business Administration
|
Montrose, Mich./Hill-McCloy
|
Jonathan Metz
|
Fr.
|
Environmental Biology
|
Auburn, Mich./Bay City Western
|
Sean O'Brien |
Jr.
|
Social Studies Education
|
Greenville, Mich.
|
Jordan Roxas
|
Jr.
|
Information Security and Intelligence
|
Homer Glen, Ill./Lockport Township
|
Jason Vander Laan
|
Jr.
|
Applied Math Actuarial Science
|
Frankfort, Ill./Chicago Christian
|
Justin Zimmer
|
Jr.
|
Business Management Marketing Technical
Teaching
|
Greenville, Mich.
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Tyler Bugeja
|
So.
|
Business Management
|
Royal Palm Beach, Fla./Royal Palm
Beach
|
Mitchell Campbell
|
So.
|
Computer Science
|
Versailles, Ohio/Versailles |
Luke Hampton
|
So.
|
Business Management
|
Columbus, Ind./East |
Marc Hunka
|
Sr.
|
Health & Physical Education
|
Butler, Pa./Butler |
Alex Irastorza
|
Sr.
|
Business Administration
|
Miami, Fla./Christopher Columbus |
Zach Matracia
|
Sr.
|
Math-Pure Mathematics
|
Greenfield, Ohio/McClain |
Chris Reaper
|
Jr.
|
Computer Science
|
Toledo, Ohio/Whitmer |
Jesse Slone
|
Sr.
|
Business Management
|
Oak Hill, Ohio/Oak Hill |
Tim Szabo
|
Jr.
|
Middle Childhood Education
|
Dayton, Ohio/Chaminade-Julienne
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Ollie Ajami
|
R-Fr.
|
Business Economics
|
Dearborn, Mich.
|
Robert Ault |
So.
|
Business General
|
Lansing, Mich./Detroit Catholic
Central
|
Jeremy Byers
|
So.
|
Criminal Justice
|
Macomb, Mich./Dakota
|
Marco Iaderosa |
Sr.
|
Group Social Studies
|
Farmington Hills, Mich.
|
Nick Keizer |
R-Fr.
|
Business General
|
Portage, Mich./Mich.
|
Scott Koenigsknecht |
R-Fr.
|
Business General
|
Lansing, Mich./Waverly
|
Cody Moore
|
R-Fr.
|
Marketing
|
Fishers, Ind.
|
Heath Parling
|
Sr.
|
History
|
Plymouth, Mich./Salem
|
Jack Sauber |
Sr. |
Finance
|
Shelby Township, Mich./Utica
Eisenhower
|
Collin Schlosser |
R-Fr.
|
Biomedical Sciences
|
Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Central
|
Evan Schriner |
R-Fr.
|
Business General
|
Northville, Mich.
|
Hillsdale
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Evan Bach
|
Sr.
|
Financial Management
|
Canal Fulton, Ohio/Northwest
|
Jake Bull
|
So.
|
Undeclared
|
Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville
|
Taylor Cone
|
So.
|
Undeclared
|
Winona Lake, Ind./Warsaw
|
Daniel Drummond
|
So.
|
Undeclared
|
Pittsford, N.Y./Rush Henrietta
|
Joe Duff
|
So.
|
Biochemistry
|
Fairview Park, Ohio/Holy Name
|
Alex Fogt |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Anna, Ohio/Anna |
Nate Hollern |
So. |
Undeclared |
Grand Rapids, Mich./Grand Rapids Catholic
Central |
Justice Karmie |
Jr. |
Marketing Management |
Uniontown, Ohio/Lake |
David Ritchie |
So. |
Undeclared |
Grosse Ile, Mich./Gabriel Richard |
Zach VanOrman |
So. |
Undeclared |
Hillsdale, Mich./Hillsdale |
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Kyle Adams
|
Jr.
|
Accounting
|
Canton, Mich./Canton
|
David Bojalad
|
Sr.
|
Accounting
|
St. Mary's Pa./Elk County Christian
|
Jeremy Durbin
|
Sr.
|
Biology
|
Helena, Ohio/Fremont St. Josesph
|
Kyle Herth
|
Sr.
|
Criminal Justice
|
Harrison, Ohio/La Salle
|
Aaron Rojas
|
Sr.
|
Criminal Justice
|
Watsonville, Cali./Watsonville
|
Malone
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Daniel Christy
|
Sr.
|
Business Administration
|
Sebring, Ohio/West Branch
|
Taylor Wilhelm
|
Sr.
|
Accounting & Business
Administration
|
Greenwich, Ohio/South Central
|
Austin Cary
|
So.
|
Exercise Science
|
Loudonville, Ohio/Loudonville
|
Casey Norris
|
Sr.
|
Biology
|
Lima, Ohio/Shawnee
|
Justin Miller
|
R-Fr.
|
History
|
Warsaw, Ind./Warsaw Community
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Ryan VanGoethem |
Jr. |
Environmental Engineering |
Escanaba, Mich. |
David Walter |
So. |
Biological Sciences |
Midland, Mich. |
Brett Gervais |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Lake Linden, Mich./Lake
Linden-Hubbell |
Jacob Mineau |
So. |
Exercise Science |
Marysville, Mich. |
Kevin Miller |
So. |
Mathematics |
Farmington Hills, Mich./North |
Ben Tauchen |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Bonduel, Wis. |
Kyle Schober
|
Jr.
|
Mechanical Engineering
|
Mequon, Wis./Homestead
|
Andrew Clark |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Green Bay, Wis./Ashwaubenon |
Matt Bautch |
Sr. |
Exercise Science |
Wausau, Wis./West |
Evan Mayer |
So. |
Psychology |
Wausau, Wis./West |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Trey Hipke
|
Jr.
|
Finance & Risk Management
|
Oconto, Wis./Oconto
|
Loran Jaddou |
Jr. |
Biology/Physiology |
Bloomfield Hills, Mich./Brother Rice |
Kyle Steuck |
Jr. |
Physical Education/Secondary
Education |
Green Bay, Wis./West De Pere |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Garrett Bryden |
Jr.
|
Operations & Supply Chain
Management
|
Canton, Mich./Canton
|
Dylan Davis |
Sr.
|
Management Information Systems
|
Crystal Rivers, Fla./Crystal Rivers
|
Cody Ellwanger |
So.
|
International Business
|
Rochester Hills, Mich./Brother Rice
|
Michael Fisher |
So.
|
Finance
|
Rochester, Mich./Adams
|
Marlon Hairston |
So. |
Aftermarket Management
|
Southfield, Mich./Country Day
|
Nicholas Hammis |
So.
|
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion
Management
|
Saginaw, Mich./Nouvel
|
Thomas Jacobs |
R-Fr.
|
Advertising & Marketing
|
Bay City, Mich./Central
|
Austin Jones |
R-Fr.
|
Advertising
|
Bay City, Mich./Central
|
Alexander King |
So.
|
Entrepreneurship
|
Novi, Mich./Novi
|
David Kolanek |
Jr.
|
Finance
|
Bay City, Mich./Western
|
Chad Kozumplik |
Jr.
|
Aftermarket Management
|
Macomb, Mich./Macomb-Dakota
|
Trevor Lutke
|
R-Fr.
|
Management
|
McBain, Mich./McBain
|
Jake Riepma
|
Jr.
|
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion
Management
|
Midland, Mich./Midland Dow
|
Mitchell Robinson
|
So.
|
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion
Management
|
Rochester Hills, Mich./Avondale
|
Ryan Talaga |
So. |
Automotive Marketing &
Management |
South Lyon, Mich./South Lyon |
Kenyonn Whitfield |
R-Fr. |
Finance |
Chesterfield, Mich./Chippewa Valley |
Tyler Wright |
Jr. |
Aftermarket Management |
Marion, Iowa/Xavier |
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Ryan Adolph
|
R-Fr.
|
Undecided
|
Findlay, Ohio/Van Buren
|
Luke Carothers
|
R-So.
|
English
|
Pickerington, Ohio/Pickerington North
|
Austin Craig
|
R-So. |
Business Administration
|
Zanesville, Ohio/Zanesville
|
Jarrod Howard
|
Sr.
|
Integrated Social Studies Education
|
Dublin, Ohio/Dublin Coffman
|
Ryan Kelly
|
R-So.
|
Business Administration
|
Brecksville, Ohio/Brecksville Heights
|
Andrew Lorenz
|
R-Fr.
|
Business
|
Dublin, Ohio/Bishop Watterson
|
Mark Miller
|
R-Sr.
|
Early Childhood Education
|
Cincinnati, Ohio/Elder
|
Derek Rieman
|
R-Fr.
|
Exercise Science
|
Columbus Grove, Ohio/Columbus Grove
|
Brian Snoad
|
So.
|
Undecided
|
Gahanna, Ohio/Gahanna Lincoln
|
Ryan Vonderhaar
|
Jr.
|
Exercise Science
|
Cincinnati, Ohio/Roger Bacon
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Logan Hauserman |
Sr. |
Business |
Circleville, Ohio/Logan Elm |
Bryan Jones |
So. |
Nursing |
Schoolcraft, Mich./Schoolcraft |
Sloan Klaski |
So. |
Criminal Justice |
Harbor Beach, Mich./ Harbor Beach |
Scott Stanford |
Sr. |
Accounting |
Novi, Mich./ Novi |
Gasper Stare |
So. |
Management |
Windsor, Ontario/ Holy Names
Catholic |
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Erik Erdman |
Sr. |
Cyber Defense & Information
Security |
Cleveland Heights, Ohio/Lawrence
Upper |
Derek Goecke |
So. |
Accounting |
Spencerville, Ohio/Spencerville |
William McCague |
Jr. |
Management |
Lewis Center, Ohio/Olentangy |
Matt Noble |
So. |
Management |
Cincinnati, Ohio/Moeller |
Jeremy Ortiz |
Sr. |
Forensic Science |
Olmstead Falls, Ohio/Olmsted Falls |
Seth Pekoe |
Sr. |
General Science |
Virginia Beach, Va./Cox |
Jalen Santoro |
So. |
Education |
Bellevue, Ohio/Bellvue |
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Tyler Bischof |
Jr. |
Biology/Pre-Med |
Akron, Ohio/St. Vincent-St. Mary |
Jason Fracassa |
Sr. |
Accounting/Finance |
Sterling Heights, Mich./Utica
Stevenson |
Dan Good |
So. |
Business Management |
Salem, Ohio/South Range |
Paul Kempe |
Sr. |
Special Education |
Girard, Ohio/Ursuline |
Luke Lloyd |
So. |
Biology/Pre-Dental |
Zanesville, Ohio/Bishop Rosecrans |
Danny Reed |
Jr. |
Education |
Hartville, Ohio/Lake |
Jacob Rigg |
Jr. |
Pre-Medicine |
Springboro, Ohio/Springboro |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Rabeah Beydoun |
R-Jr. |
Physical Therapy |
Dearborn, Mich./Fordson |
Trent Brodbeck |
R-So. |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Toledo, Ohio/St. John's Jesuit |
Blake Mazur |
So. |
Pre-Nursing |
Comstock Park, Mich. |
Tommy Richardson |
So. |
Accounting |
Troy, Mich. |
Ben Walker |
R-Sr. |
Management |
Oxford, Mich./Lake Orion |
Greg Webber |
So. |
Accounting |
Troy, Mich. |
Aaron Weston |
R-So. |
Accounting |
Comstock Park, Mich./Rockford |
Alex Ziedas |
R-So. |
Biological Sciences |
Dearborn, Mich./U. of Detroit Jesuit |
Andy Zimmerman |
R-So. |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich./West Catholic |