Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Meghann Fitzpatrick |
So. |
Biology |
Mooresville, Ind./Mooresville, Ind. |
Kendal Stephens |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Fenton, Mich./Fenton |
|
|
|
|
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Rebecca Beloungea |
Sr. |
Professional Tennis Management
|
Sterling Heights, Mich./Henry Ford
II |
|
|
|
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Anna Forman |
So. |
Pharmacy |
Geneva, Ohio/Geneva Secondary |
Kiara Shaw |
So. |
Health Science |
Columbus, Ohio/Gahanna Lincoln |
Kymberlyn Warner |
Jr. |
Education |
Canton, Ohio/South |
|
|
|
|
Grand Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Kristina Lucas |
Sr. |
Composition Sciences & Arts for
Teaching |
Clarkston, Mich./Clarkston |
Morgan Patterson |
Sr. |
Mathematics |
Haslett, Mich./Haslett |
|
|
|
|
Hillsdale
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Amberley Bailey |
So. |
Biochemistry |
Talahassee, Fla./Lincoln |
Sydney Delp |
Jr. |
Economics |
Toledo, Ohio/Central Catholic |
Shannon O'Hearn |
Jr. |
Undeclared |
Toledo, Ohio/Central Catholic |
Lindsay Peirce |
Jr. |
Psychology |
St. Joseph, Mich./St. Joseph |
|
|
|
|
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Erin Anderson Scott |
Sr. |
Business Administration/Management |
Hamilton, New Zealand/St. Peters School
Cambridge |
|
|
|
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Erike Tenizbaeva |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Bishek, Kyrgyzstan |
Emilia Tenizbaeva |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Bishek, Kyrgyzstan |
|
|
|
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Anastasia Puchkina |
Sr. |
International Business, Marketing and
Economics |
Seversk, Russia |
Margarita Asatrian |
Sr. |
International Business and
Management |
Yaroslavl, Russia |
|
|
|
|
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Regina Camberos |
Jr. |
Exercise Science |
San Luis Potosi, Mexico/Instituto Lomas
del Real |
Alyshia Kostiuk |
So. |
Social Work |
Pataskala, Ohio/Licking Heights |
Carla Leggett |
Jr. |
International Business |
Madrid, Spain/British Council School of
Madrid |
Paula Rodriguez |
So. |
Undeclared |
Mostoles, Spain/Gabriel Cisneros |
|
|
|
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Erin Doud |
Jr. |
Criminal Justice |
Northville, Mich./Northville |
|
|
|
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Chelsea Beck |
Sr. |
Management |
Port Clinton, Ohio/Port Clinton |
Taylor Hayes |
So. |
Forensic Psychology |
Sandusky, Ohio/Perkins |
Valentina Mazzola |
Jr. |
Management |
Mar del Plata, Argentina/Fray
Mamerto |
Bobbi McGlone |
So. |
Forensic Science |
Georgetown, Ky./Scott County |
|
|
|
|
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Alisha Angle |
Sr. |
Biology/Pre-Dental |
Lexington, Ohio/Lexington |
Daria Bondareva |
So. |
Global Business |
Sankt Petersburg, Russia/Sankt
Petersburg |
Arina Kravitz |
Jr. |
Business Marketing |
Youngstown, Ohio/Boardman |
Sofya Logunova |
So. |
Communications |
Prague, Czech Republic/Russian
Embassy |
|
|
|
|
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High
School |
Anne Li Briand |
Sr. |
Industrial Engineering |
Repentigny, Quebec |
Lauren Hughes |
So. |
Pre-Pharmacy |
Detroit, Mich./Southfield |
Lisa Thomas |
Jr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Detroit, Mich./Renaissance |