Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Dayton, Ohio / Chaminade-Julienne |
|
|
|
|
Galena, Ohio / Big Walnut/Pittsburgh-Johnstown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MBA - Exercise Management |
|
Orrville, Ohio / Orrville/Indiana |
|
|
|
|
Rocky River, Ohio / Lutheran West |
|
|
|
|
Willoughby, Ohio / Willoughby South |
|
|
|
|
Willoughby, Ohio / Willoughby South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aplied Math Actuarial Science |
|
Grand Ledge, Mich./Grand Ledge |
|
|
|
Operations-Supply Management |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montrose, Mich./Hill-McCloy |
|
|
|
|
Auburn, Mich./Bay City Western |
|
|
|
|
Greenville, Mich./Greenville |
|
|
|
Information Security and Intelligence |
|
Homer Glen, Ill./Lockport Township |
|
|
|
Applied Math Actuarial Science |
|
Frankfort, Ill./Chicago Christian |
|
|
|
Business Management Marketing Technical Teaching |
|
Greenville, Mich./Greenville |
|
Findlay
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master of Business Administration |
|
Grove City, Ohio/ Grove City |
|
|
|
|
Versailles, Ohio/ Versailles |
|
|
|
|
Monona, Wis./Sun Praire/ Vermillion C.C. |
|
|
|
EnvirSafety & OccHlth Mgmt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ft. Wayne, Ind./ North Side |
|
|
|
EnvirSafety & OccHlth Mgmt |
|
Shelby Twp, Mich./ Eisenhower |
|
|
|
Master of Business Administration |
|
|
|
|
EnvirSafety & OccHlth Mgmt |
|
|
|
|
|
Dayton, Ohio/ Chaminade-Julienne |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
|
|
Occupational Safety, Health Management |
|
Independence, Ky./Simon Kenton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biomedical Sciences, Pre-Professional Preparation |
|
Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biomedical Sciences, Spanish |
|
Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern |
|
|
|
|
Jackson, Mich./Lumen Christi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Supply Chain Management, Marketing |
|
Bloomfield Hills, Mich./Brother Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillsdale
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Jake Bull
|
So.
|
Undecided
|
Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville
|
Taylor Cone
|
So.
|
Undecided
|
Winona Lake, Ind./Warsaw
|
Daniel Drummond
|
So.
|
Undecided
|
Pittsford, N.Y./Rush Henrietta
|
Joe Duff
|
So.
|
Biochemistry
|
Fairview Park, Ohio/Holy Name
|
Alex Fogt |
Sr. |
Exercise Science |
Anna, Ohio/Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Undecided
|
Grosse Ile, MI/Gabriel Richard |
|
|
|
|
Allen Park, MI/Melvindale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Undecided
|
Greenville, PA/Greenville |
|
|
|
Undecided
|
|
Lake Erie
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbia Station, Ohio/Columbia |
|
|
|
|
Painesville, Ohio/Riverside |
|
|
|
|
Helena, Ohio/Fremont St. Joseph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Watsonville, Cali./Watsonville |
|
Malone
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
|
|
Life Science/Chemistry Education |
|
|
|
|
Middle Childhood Education |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Washington Court House, OH |
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
Environmental Engineering |
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch, Mich./Ogemaw Hts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green Bay, Wis./Ashwaubenon |
|
|
|
|
Lake Linden, Mich./Lake Linden-Hubbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saginaw, Mich./Nouvel Catholic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flint, Mich./Carman-Ainsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Farmington Hills, Mich./North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sports and Fitness Management |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Josh Alanskas |
R-Fr. |
Sports Science |
Chesterfield, Mich. / L'Anse Creuse North |
Kyle Steuck |
Sr. |
Physical Education/Secondary Ed. |
Green Bay, Wis. / West De Pere |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich. / Sault Area |
|
|
|
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
|
|
|
|
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
|
Kalamazoo, Mich. / Hackett Catholic Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portland, Mich. / Portland |
|
|
|
|
Southfield, Mich. / Country Day |
|
|
|
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion Management |
|
|
|
|
|
Bay City, Mich. / Central |
|
|
|
|
Bay City, Mich. / Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bay City, Mich. / Western |
|
|
|
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
|
New Baltimore, Mich. / Anchor Bay |
|
|
|
|
Flat Rock, Mich. / Airport |
|
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Eastern |
|
|
|
|
Macomb, Mich. / Chippewa Valley |
|
|
|
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion Management |
|
Midland, Mich. / Midland Dow |
|
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central |
|
|
|
Entertainment, Sport & Promotion Management |
|
Rochester Hills, Mich. / Avondale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portland, Mich. / Portland |
|
|
|
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
|
Duluth, Ga. / Pinecrest Academy |
|
|
|
Automotive Marketing & Management |
|
South Lyon, Mich. / South Lyon |
|
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central |
|
Ohio Dominican
|
Student-Athlete
|
Year
|
Major
|
Hometown/High School
|
Ryan Adolph
|
R-So.
|
Undecided
|
Findlay, Ohio/Van Buren
|
Luke Carothers
|
R-Jr.
|
English
|
Pickerington, Ohio/Pickerington North
|
|
Sr. |
Undecided |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublin, OH/Bishop Watterson |
|
|
|
|
Columbus Grove, OH/Columbus Grove |
|
|
|
|
Lewis Center, OH/Olentangy Orange |
|
|
|
Undecided
|
Gahanna, OH/Gahanna Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martins Ferry, OH/Martins Ferry |
|
|
|
|
Zanesville, OH/Zanesville |
|
|
|
Undecided
|
Hilliard, OH/Hilliard Darby |
|
|
|
Business/Criminal Justice |
|
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Shelby Township, Mich. / Utica HS |
|
Bryan Jones
|
|
|
Schoolcraft, Mich. / Schoolcraft HS |
|
Sloan Klaski
|
|
|
Harbor Beach, Mich. / Harbor Beach HS |
|
Alexander Lewandoski |
|
|
Muskegon, Mich. / Catholic Central HS |
|
Bradford Tabor |
|
|
Portage, Mich. / Portage Northern HS |
|
Matthew Thomas
|
|
|
Gibraltar, Mich. / Carlson HS |
|
David Walczyk |
|
|
Walled Lake, Mich. / Walled Lake Western HS |
|
Daniel Wunderlich |
|
|
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Shaker Hts., Ohio/Shaker Hts. |
|
Erik Erdman |
Sr. |
|
Cleveland Heights, Ohio/Lawrence Upper |
|
|
|
Galloway, Ohio/St. Charles Prep |
|
|
|
Sports and Recreation Management |
|
|
|
|
Homeland Security/Terrorism |
|
Lima, Ohio/Shawnee Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
Walsh
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
|
|
Sterling Heights, Mich./Utica Stevenson |
|
|
|
|
Zanesville, Ohio/Bishop Rosecrans |
|
|
|
Business Management/Finance |
|
Canfield, Ohio/South Range |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akron, Ohio/St. Vincent-St. Mary |
|
|
|
|
Akron, Ohio/Archbishop Hoban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville, Ohio/Centerville |
|
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Rabeah Beydoun |
R-Sr. |
Physical Therapy |
Dearborn, Mich./Fordson |
Trent Brodbeck |
R-Jr. |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Toledo, Ohio/St. John's Jesuit |
|
|
|
Sterling Hts., Mich. / Utica Stevenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Portage, Mich. / Northern |
|
|
|
|
Rochester Hills, Mich. / Rochester |
|
|
|
|
Comstock Park, Mich. / Rockford |
|
|
|
|
Dearborn, Mich. / U. of Detroit Jesuit |
|
|
|
Global Supply Chain Management |
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / West Catholic |
|