|
Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Dylan David |
|
Intervention Specialist – Moderate-Intensive K-12 |
Howard, Ohio / East Knox |
John Davies |
R-SO |
Intervention Specialist – Moderate-Intensive K-12 |
North Canton, Ohio / Green |
Justin Davis |
SO |
Digital Media Journalism |
Rochester, N.Y. / Bishop Kearney |
|
JR |
|
Paulding, Ohio / Wayne Trace |
|
|
JR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Fago |
|
Marketing |
Mason, Ohio / Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
JR |
|
|
Luke Ogi |
R-SO |
Accounting |
Millersburg, Ohio / West Holmes |
Austin Phillips |
R-SO |
Business Management |
|
|
R-SR |
|
|
Clay Shreve |
SO |
Music Education |
Mogadore, Ohio / Lake |
Isaiah Stiverson |
JR |
Marketing |
Blanchester, Ohio / Clinton-Massie |
Tyler Tokos |
R-FR |
Actuarial Sciences |
Paris, Ohio / Marlington |
Justin Wazbinski |
SR |
Marketing |
Aurora, Ohio / Aurora |
|
SR |
|
|
Bobby Yarbrough |
SR |
Exercise Science |
Paw Paw, Mich. / Paw Paw / Concordia |
Jared Yarbrough |
SO |
Nursing |
Paw Paw, Mich. / Paw Paw |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Nate Couturier |
SO |
Accounting |
Allendale, Mich. / Allendale |
Andrew Homik |
SO |
Pre-Medicine |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Northview |
Michael Johnston |
JR |
Sport Management |
East Grand Rapids, Mich. / East Grand Rapids |
Hunter Krause |
SO |
Business |
Fairfield, Ohio / Fairfield |
Haiden Majewski |
JR |
Medical Case Management |
Zeeland, Mich. / Allendale |
Patrick McMahon |
SO |
Accounting |
Inverness, Ill. / William Fremd |
Erik Schmidt |
R-FR |
Business Management |
Stevensville, Mich. / Lakeshore |
Brent Showers |
R-JR |
Risk Management |
Rockford, Mich. / Rockford |
Austin Simmons |
SO |
Accounting |
Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia |
Nick Trolian |
SO |
Sport Management |
New Lenox, Ill. / Lincoln-Way West |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Tyler Burch |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Montrose, Mich. / Hill-McCloy |
Matt Capasso |
TE |
Operations-Supply Chain Management |
Portage, Mich. / Central |
Danny Collins |
JR |
Sports Communications |
Plymouth, Mich. / Detroit Catholic Central |
|
SR |
|
|
|
|
Facility Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / South Christian |
|
|
SR |
Lean Systems Management |
Montrose, Mich. / Hill-McCloy |
|
|
SR |
|
Plymouth, Mich. / Detroit Catholic Central |
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / West Catholic |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Tyler Bradfield |
R-FR |
Finance |
Rockford, Mich. / Rockford |
Ethan Cortazzo |
JR |
Communications |
Mesa, Ariz. / Red Mountain |
Luke DeLong |
R-FR |
Exercise Science |
Midland, Mich. / Midland |
Keegan Golder |
R-FR |
Marketing and Business Economics |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Eastern |
|
|
Occupational Safety/Health Management |
|
Independence, Ky. / Simon Kenton |
|
Bart Williams |
JR |
Communications |
Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc |
|
SR |
Biomedical Sciences & Pre-Professional Prep. |
Ada, Mich. / Forest Hills Central |
|
|
R-SO |
|
|
|
|
Business Administration |
|
|
|
|
|
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Cayman Berg-Morales |
GR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Green Bay, Wis. / Notre Dame |
Jake Brown |
GR |
Masters of Business Administration |
Comstock Park, Mich. / Comstock Park |
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
Environmental Engineering |
|
Escanaba, Mich. / Escanaba |
|
|
SR |
|
|
Jordan Janssen |
SO |
Accounting |
Kimberly, Wis. / Kimberly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Schulz |
R-FR |
Chemical Engineering |
Iron River, Wis. / Maple Northwestern |
TC Swittel |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Brookfield, Wis. / East |
|
|
|
Flint, Mich. / Carman-Ainsworth |
|
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Michael Akinlade |
JR |
Sports Sciences |
Birmingham, England/St. Matthew Academy |
|
|
SR |
|
Chesterfield, Mich. / L'Anse Creuse North |
|
SR |
Physical Education/Coaching |
|
Felch, Mich. / North Dickinson |
|
Cullen Heimburger |
SO |
Undeclared |
Wheaton, Ill. / North |
Troy Mayon |
SO |
Sports Science |
Plainfield, Ill. / East |
Austin McCarthy |
JR |
Sports Science |
Mosinee, Wis. / Mosinee |
Austin Potter |
SO |
Undeclared |
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
|
|
Physical Education/Secondary Education |
|
|
JR |
|
Richland, Mich. / Gull Lake |
|
Jeremy Statz |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Wisconsin Rapids, WI/ Lincoln |
|
Zach Steuck |
SO |
Cognitive Implement / Elementary Education |
Lodi, Wis. / Lodi |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
SO |
|
|
Luke Bakker |
R-FR |
Marketing |
Holland, Mich. / West Ottawa |
|
SO |
|
Westland, Mich. / John Glenn |
Justin Cook |
R-FR |
Supply Chain Management |
Midland, Mich. / Dow |
Grant Dunatchik |
R-FR |
Finance |
Brighton, Mich. / Brighton |
Cameron Fritts |
GR |
Finance |
Howell, Mich. / Hartland |
|
JR |
|
Portland, Mich. / Portland |
|
|
|
|
Bay City, Mich. / Central |
|
|
GR |
|
Bay City, Mich. / Central |
|
|
SR |
|
Flat Rock, Mich. / Airport |
|
|
JR |
|
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. / Lahser |
|
|
JR |
|
Macomb, Mich. / Chippewa Valley |
|
|
SO |
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
|
Riverview, Mich. / Riverview |
|
|
SO |
Healthcare Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central |
|
|
JR |
|
|
Nathan Skene |
R-FR |
Advertising & Marketing |
Hartland, Mich. / Hartland |
Alex Spicuzzi |
SO |
Supply Chain Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Warren De La Salle |
|
|
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
|
Duluth, Ga. / Pinecrest Academy |
|
|
JR |
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central |
|
|
SO |
|
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
|
|
|
|
Flushing, Mich. / Flushing |
|
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Kyle Cameron |
SR |
Management |
Canton, Mich. / Salem |
Trevor Curle |
SO |
Supply Chain Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Utica Eisenhower |
Josh Holton |
JR |
Health Science |
Union City, Mich. / |
|
SR |
|
Schoolcraft, Mich. / Schoolcraft |
|
|
JR |
|
Harbor Beach, Mich. / Harbor Beach |
|
|
SO |
|
Portage, Mich. / Portage Northern |
|
|
SO |
|
Harbor Beach, Mich. / Harbor Beach |
|
|
SO |
|
Allen Park, Mich. / Cabrini |
|
|
SO |
|
Flushing, Mich. / Flushing |
|
Tiffin
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
GR |
|
Shaker Heights, Ohio / Shaker Heights |
|
|
JR |
|
Windsor, Ont. / Holy Names Catholic |
|
|
|
|
Zanesville, Ohio / Tri-Valley |
|
Hunter Fentress |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Wilmington, Ohio / Clinton-Massie |
Zachary Goecke |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Spencerville, Ohio / Spencerville |
|
SR |
|
Galloway, Ohio / St. Charles Prep |
|
|
JR |
|
Fort Wayne, Ind. / Leo Junior-Senior |
|
Vinny Jones |
GR |
Criminal Justice |
Dublin, Ohio / Coffman |
Jacob Mertus |
JR |
Criminalistics |
Tallmadge, Ohio / Tallmadge |
|
|
Forensic Science |
Lakeland, Mich. / Pinckney Community |
|
Michael Sabol |
JR |
Marketing |
Middleburg Heights, Ohio / Holy Name |
Jalen Santoro |
GR |
|
Bellevue, Ohio / Bellevue |
|
Tremayne Smith |
SO |
Sport & Recreation Management |
Gahanna, Ohio / Lincoln |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jake AmRhein |
R-FR |
Marketing |
South Elgin, Ill. |
Stephen Charron |
|
Kinesiology |
Palm Harbor, Fla. |
|
|
Finance |
Michigan Center, Mich. / Michigan Center |
|
Randy Garvin |
R-JR |
Kinesiology |
Belmont, Mich. / Rockford |
|
|
|
Comstock Park, Mich. / Comstock Park |
|
|
|
|
Rochester Hills, Mich. / Rochester |
|
|
|
Finance |
Tecumseh, Mich. / Tecumseh |
|
Justin Rau |
R-FR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Flushing, Mich. |
|
|
|
Norton Shores, Mich. / Mona Shores |
|
|
R-SO |
|
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
|
|
R-SO |
|
Hudsonville, Mich. / Hudsonville |
|
|
|
Global Supply Chain Management |
|
|
|
R-SO |
|
|