Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Maddie Blyer |
So. |
Exercise Science |
North Canton, Ohio / Hoover |
Sarah Hart |
Jr. |
Business Administration |
Elgin, Minn. / Plainview-Elgin-Millville / St. Bonaventure |
Jodi Johnson |
Jr. |
Supply Chain Management |
Wadsworth, Ohio / Wadsworth |
Sara Loomis |
Jr. |
Early Childhood Education Intervention Specialist |
Malvern, Ohio / Malvern |
Karlee Pireu |
So. |
Marketing |
Massillon, Ohio / Perry |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Leighten Koepke |
Sr. |
Sport Management |
Bellaire, Mich. / Bellaire |
Courtney McInerney |
So. |
Nursing |
Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage |
Amanda Merz |
Sr. |
Marketing & Human Resources |
Grand Haven, Mich. / Grand Haven |
Martyna Pioro |
Sr. |
International Business |
Wroclaw, Poland / Plainwell |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Adrienne Anderson |
So. |
Allied Health Science |
Ypsilanti, Mich. / Ann Arbor Prep |
Margo Brown |
Jr. |
Business Administration |
St. Ignace, Mich. / LaSalle |
Savanah Gibson |
So. |
Marketing |
Birch Run, Mich. / Birch Run |
Samantha Krauss |
So. |
Business Administration |
Hemlock, Mich. / Hemlock |
|
Sr. |
|
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Cassidy Boensch |
Jr. |
Biochemistry & Pre-Med |
Au Gres, Mich. |
Madeline Dailey |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Hastings, Mich. |
Jennifer DeBoer |
Jr. |
Allied Health Sciences |
Byron Center, Mich. |
Jenai LaPorte |
Jr. |
Biomedical Sciences |
Bay City, Mich. |
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
Sr. |
|
Lafayette, Ind. / Harrison |
|
Abigail Ostman |
R-So. |
Elementary Education |
Mackinaw City, Mich. / St. Ignace |
Claire Radtke |
Jr. |
Environmental Science |
New Berlin, Wis. / West |
Rebecca Villanueva |
So. |
Kinesiology |
Huntertown, Ind. / Ft. Wayne Carroll |
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Abbie Botz |
R-Jr. |
Exercise Science |
Little Chute, Wis. / Little Chute |
Hannah Hobson |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Stoughton, Wis. / Stoughton |
Elizabeth Kelliher |
Gr. |
Master's of Business Administration |
Waukesha, Wis. / North |
|
|
|
Escanaba, Mich./Escanaba |
Baille McGirk |
Jr. |
Business Management |
Rockford, Ill. / Lutheran |
Isabella O'Brien |
Sr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Gaines, Mich. / Goodrich |
Cassidy Trotter |
So. |
Biological Sciences |
Beaver Dam, Wis. / Beaver Dam |
Ellie Welsh |
Jr. |
Mathematics |
Rockton, Ill. / Hononegah |
Sloane Zenner |
R-Fr. |
Mechanical Engineering |
Houghton, Mich. / Houghton |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
Sr. |
Psychology/Behavior Analysis |
|
Houghton, Mich. / Houghton |
|
|
Sr. |
|
Wausau, Wis. / DC Everest |
|
Elizabeth Lutz |
So. |
Management |
Marshall, Wis. / Marshall |
Amber Huebner |
So. |
General University Studies |
Marquette, Mich. / Marquette |
Jessica Schultz |
Jr. |
Fisheries and Wildlife Management |
Mineral Point, Wis. / Mineral Point |
|
Sr. |
|
Dousman, Wis. / Kettle Moraine |
|
|
Sr. |
|
Cook, Minn. / North Woods |
|
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Karyssa Austin |
So. |
Accounting |
Marine City, Mich. / Marine City |
|
So. |
|
|
Brooke Ditto |
R-Fr. |
Supply Chain Management |
Mattawan, Mich. / Mattawan |
|
|
|
Fort Wayne, Ind. / Homestead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ypsilanti, Mich./Arbor Prep |
|
Parkside
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Ali Bettencourt |
R-Sr. |
Masters in Sports Management |
El Dorado Hills, Cal. / Oak Ridge |
Lucija Bilic |
R-Sr. |
Business Management - Finance |
Zagreb, Croatia / XVI Gimnazija |
Aina Cabrero Sinol |
So. |
Physics |
Barcelona, Spain / Institucio Cultural del CIC |
Alisha Murphy |
So. |
Biology |
Wrightstown, Wis. / Wrightstown |
Purdue Northwest
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Delane Allen |
So. |
Mechanical Engineering |
East Noble, Ind. / East Noble |
Bayley Goodman |
Jr. |
Marketing |
Fowler, Ind. / Benton Central |
Kaylee Hardy |
Sr. |
Marketing |
Saranac, Mich. / Saranac |
Michaela Kikendall |
Sr. |
Hospitality and Tourism Management |
Morristown, Ind. / Morristown |
Danielle Nennig |
So. |
Elementary Education |
Wrightstown, Wis. / Wrightstown |
Shae Rhonehouse |
Jr. |
Elementary Education |
Fremont, Ind. / Frement |
Tayler Vauters |
So. |
Nursing |
Rockville, Ind./Riverton Parke |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Maddie Barrie |
So. |
|
Midland, Mich. / Midland |
Ashley Buchholz |
So. |
|
Menasha, Wis. / Omro |
Julia Cianferra |
Jr. |
Supply Chain Management |
Utica, Mich. / Henry Ford II |
Mariah Cook |
Sr. |
Athletic Training |
Elkton, Mich. / Laker |
Kaitlyn Geers |
Jr. |
Biology & Neuroscience |
Kent City, Mich. |
Maddie Maloney |
So. |
|
St. Johns, Mich. / St. Johns |
Haley Nelson |
So. |
|
Sandusky, Mich. / Sandusky |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Alex Matus |
Jr. |
Biological Sciences Honors |
Millbury, Ohio / Toledo Central Catholic |
Lyndsey Matus |
Jr. |
Biological Sciences Honors |
Millbury, Ohio / Toledo Central Catholic |
|
Sr. |
Global Supply Chain Management |
|
|
Tori Perez |
So. |
Finance |
Belleville, Mich. / Belleville |
|
So. |
|
Grand Blanc, Mich. / Flint Powers Catholic |
|