Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Sterling Armstrong |
JR |
Computer Sciences |
Centerburg, Ohio / Centerburg / Alderson Broaddus |
Elijah Burch |
R-SO |
Psychology |
Warren, Ohio / Harding |
Ryan Coleman |
SR |
Business Management |
North Olmsted, Ohio / North Olmstead |
Barry Daniels |
SO |
Digital Marketing Production |
Cincinnati, Ohio / Sycamore |
Satchel Denton |
JR |
Intervention Specialist – Moderate-Intensive K-12 |
Centerburg, Ohio / Sparta Highland / Rhode Island |
Jake McLoughlin |
R-FR |
Finance |
Zanesville, Ohio / Tri-Valley |
Eric Pickering |
R-JR |
Accounting |
Ashland, Ohio / Hillsdale |
Nick Powers |
SR |
Finance |
Hilliard, Ohio / Darby |
Tristan Reichelderfer |
SR |
Biology |
Kenton, Ohio / Kenton |
Curtis Roupe |
R-SO |
Supply Chain Management |
Spencer, Ohio / Black River |
Michael Schweitzer |
R-JR |
Finance |
Dublin, Ohio / Bishop Watterson |
Scott Valentine |
R-JR |
Exercise Science |
Ashland, Ohio / Ashland |
Austin Williams |
R-SO |
Integrated Science Education (Grades 7-12) |
Mogadore, Ohio / Mogadore |
Hunter Williams |
JR |
Accounting |
Chardon, Ohio / Lake Catholic |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Chris Ahmed |
SO |
Finance |
Ionia, Mich. / Ionia |
Nate Batts |
JR |
Business Management |
Spring Lake, Mich. / Spring Lake |
Brenden Bott |
R-JR |
Sport Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Kenowa Hills |
Liam Cavanaugh |
SO |
Supply Chain Management |
Holland, Mich. / West Ottawa |
Troy Jordan |
R-FR |
Business Management |
Holt, Mich. / Holt |
Blake Keller |
R-FR |
Marketing |
Hudsonville, Mich. / Hudsonville |
Nick Morgan |
SO |
Business |
Fluvanna, Va. / Fluvanna County |
Keion Powers |
R-SR |
Medical Case Management |
Fort Wayne, Ind. / Wayne |
Jalen Robinson |
SO |
Sport Management |
Detroit, Mich. / Oak Park |
Max Tiraboschi |
JR |
Sport Management |
Bath, Mich. / Bath |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Giovanni Agazzi |
R-FR |
Building Construction Technology |
Livonia, Mich. / Stevenson |
Sy Barnett |
SO |
Marketing |
Williamston, Mich. / Williamston |
Brendan Bengtsson |
R-FR |
Civil Engineering - Highway Emphasis |
Bradenton, Fla. / Braden River |
Amarr Blake |
SO |
General Business |
Flint, Mich./Hamady |
Amere Blake |
SO |
General Business |
Flint, Mich. / Hamady |
Jake Boonstra |
JR |
Building Construction Technology |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Kenowa Hills |
James Ceasar |
SR |
Business Administration |
Detroit, Mich. / East English Village |
Cory Carr |
SR |
Political Science |
Portage, Mich. / Central |
Carson Clark |
SO |
Construction Management |
Monroe, Mich. / Monroe |
Liam Daly |
JR |
Business Administration |
Jackson, Mich. / Lumen Christi |
Chaise Ford |
R-FR |
Business Administration |
Beverly Hills, Mich. / Birmingham Groves |
Dezmin Lyburtus |
R-FR |
Business Administration |
Bellefontaine, Ohio / Bellefontaine |
Sam Girodat |
SR |
Business Administration |
Jackson, Mich./Lumen Christi |
TJ Railling |
R-FR |
Automotive Service Technology |
Grant, Mich. / Grant |
Austin Simpson |
JR |
Applied Math Computer Science |
Livonia, Mich. / Churchill |
Trevor Tank |
JR |
Construction Management |
South Lyon, Mich. |
Cameron Wirtz |
R-FR |
Business Data Analytics |
Battle Creek, Mich. / Lakeview |
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Tom Cwiok |
JR |
Product Design & Manufacturing Engineering |
Naperville, Ill. / Nequa Valley |
Grant Dempster |
JR |
Finance |
Lafayette, Ind. / McCutcheon |
Jake Hlava |
JR |
Finance |
Batavia, Ill. |
Jake Kochanny |
R-FR |
Natural Resources Management |
Cadillac, Mich. |
Cole Kotopka |
JR |
Communications |
Plainfield, Ill. / East |
Dan Madden |
SR |
Finance |
Parma Heights, Ohio |
Christian McCarroll |
R-FR |
Business |
Barberton, Ohio |
Jacob Miller |
SO |
Allied Health Science |
Defiance, Ohio |
Scott Mullenix |
JR |
Exercise Science |
Greentown, Ind. |
Michael Niemiec |
R-FR |
Business |
Aurora, Ill. |
Cole Patritto |
R-FR |
Business |
Rochester Hills, Mich. |
Grant Postma |
JR |
Grad Computer Information Systems |
Zeeland, Mich. / West |
Ty Slazinski |
R-FR |
Undecided |
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. |
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Nels Anderson |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Hartland, Wis. / Arrowhead |
Will Ark |
JR |
Biomedical Engineering |
Green Bay, Wis. / Ashwaubenon |
Michael Bates Jr. |
R-FR |
Medical Laboratory Sciences |
Dearborn, Mich. / Edsel Ford |
Nathan Beining |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Wrightown, Wis. / Wrightstown |
Matthew Connolly |
R-FR |
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences |
Hoffman Estates, Ill. / James B Conant |
Corey Cotey |
SO |
Construction Management |
Munising, Mich. / Munising |
Steele Fortress |
R-FR |
Construction Management |
Spring Arbor, Mich. / Parma Western |
Evan Gornick |
SR |
Civil Engineering |
Fenton, Mich. / Fenton |
Ben Hartley |
SR |
Exercise Science |
West Branch, Mich./Ogemaw Heights |
Mattias Hoehnen |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Brookfield, Wis. / Central |
Jason Janquart |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Menominee, Mich. / Menominee |
Gabriel Kanouse |
SO |
Electrical Engineering |
Hemlock, Mich. / Hemlock |
Austin Kosinski |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Almont, Mich. /Almont |
Nate Lajoie |
JR |
Finance |
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich. / Sault Area |
William Marano |
R-FR |
General Sciences and Arts |
Dearborn, Mich. / Edsel Ford |
Dalton Norris |
SO |
Biological Sciences |
Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage |
Taylor Pelton |
JR |
Construction Management |
Leroy, Mich. / Reed City |
Hunter Richards |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Houghton, Mich. / Houghton |
Cody Rabach |
JR |
Business Management |
Muskegon, Mich. / Fruitport |
Ben Rybicki |
JR |
Civil Engineering |
Freeland, Mich. / Freeland |
Joe Rybicki |
JR |
Civil Engineering |
Freeland, Mich. / Freeland |
TC Swittel |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Brookfield, Wis. / East |
Travis Tidwell |
GR |
Masters of Business Administration |
Detroit, Mich. / Renaissance |
Nick Turowski |
SR |
Biomedical Engineering |
Comstock Park, Mich. / Comstock Park |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Connor Bruinius |
SO |
Construction Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Northern |
Colt Doherty |
R-FR |
Finance & Risk Management |
Bartlett, Ill. / South Slgin |
Cullen Heimburger |
JR |
Management |
Wheaton, Ill. / North |
Brett Johnson |
JR |
Social Studies / Secondary Education |
Munising, Mich. / Munising |
Ravon Johnson |
JR |
Construction Management |
Willowbrook, Ill. / Hinsdale South |
Ryan Johnson |
SO |
Finance & Risk Management |
De Pere, Wis. / Ashwaubenon |
John Kwiecinski |
SR |
Finance & Risk Management |
Plymouth, Mich. / Orchard Lake St. Mary |
Anthony Ladd |
SO |
Management of Health & Fitness |
Columbus, Ohio / Grand Rapids Christian |
Ben Loutsis |
SO |
Communications Studies |
Aurora, Ill. / Meatea Valley |
Michael Pizziola |
SO |
Medicinal Plant Chemistry |
Negaunee, Mich. / Negaunee |
Jack Reiger |
SO |
Management |
Hoffman Estates, Ill. / James B. Conant |
Sam Reynolds |
R-FR |
Construction Management |
Brooklyn, Wis. / Orgon |
Daniel Riser |
SO |
Finance & Risk Management |
Ada, Mich. / Forest Hills Central |
Trevor Roberts |
SO |
Construction Management |
Kingsford, Mich. / Kingsford |
Brian Schieweck |
SO |
Criminal Justice |
Macomb, Mich. / Chippewa Valley |
Jeremy Statz |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Wisconsin Rapids, Wis. / Lincoln |
Yale Van Dyne |
JR |
Economics |
Overland Park, Kansas / Rockhurst |
Casey Wolf |
SO |
Biology |
Gladstone, Mich. / Gladstone |
Northwood
|
Grant Bearss |
R-FR |
Accounting / Finance |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Catholic Central |
Noah Brown |
SO |
Accounting |
Plymouth, Mich. / Canton |
Dominic Cataldo |
JR |
Marketing |
Cadillac, Mich. / Cadillac |
Joey Clifford |
JR |
Aftermarket Management |
Brighton, Mich. / Brighton |
Derian Doherty |
R-FR |
Accounting |
Macomb, Mich. / Eisenhower |
Wes Doxsie |
SO |
Management |
Lambertville, Mich. / Bedford |
Brock Franklin |
SO |
Entrepreneurship |
Lincoln, Mich. / Alcona |
|
SR |
|
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
|
Zach Graham |
SR |
Supply Chain Management |
Northville, Mich. / Northville |
Evan Holland |
SO |
Automotive Marketing & Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Warren De La Salle |
Dontae Johnson |
SR |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
O'Fallon, Ill. / O'Fallon Township |
Jalen Lewis |
JR |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
Flint, Mich. / Carment-Ainsworth |
Robert Love |
SO |
Entrepreneurship |
Clio, Mich. / Clio |
Patrick Mayrand |
JR |
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
Dexter, Mich. / Dexter |
Jerry Parra |
SO |
Management |
Mt. Pleasant, Mich. / Mt. Pleasant |
Jace Parrish |
R-FR |
Management |
Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc |
Ryan Pummell |
R-FR |
Entrepreneurship |
Clare, Mich. / Clare |
Zaavon Scott |
R-FR |
Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / West Catholic |
Andrew Sheffield |
SO |
Management |
Freeland, Mich. / Freeland |
Alex Spicuzzi |
SR |
Supply Chain Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Warren De La Salle |
Nicholas Tinson |
JR |
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
Commerce, Mich./ Walled Lake Central |
Jake Vincent |
SO |
Management |
Troy, Mich. / Athens |
Sam Vultaggio |
R-FR |
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Eisenhower |
Kentrell Ware |
R-FR |
Aftermarket Management |
Grand Blanc, Mich. / Grand Blanc |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Donnell Alexander |
JR |
Engineering Technology |
Detroit, Mich. / Cass Tech |
Jacob Baldwin |
JR |
Finance and Supply Chain Management |
Waterford, Mich. / Mott |
Kyle Campfield |
SR |
History |
Springboro, Ohio / Springboro |
Ryan Cornejo |
R-FR |
General Business |
Alma, Mich. / Alma |
Jerry Delgado |
R-FR |
Exercise Science |
Saginaw, Mich. / Carrollton |
Kyle Dotson |
R-FR |
Exercise Science |
Portage, Mich. / Central |
Austin Egler |
SR |
Supply Chain Management |
Clarkston, Mich. |
Myrick El |
SR |
Exercise Science |
Clinton Township, Mich. / Michigan Collegiate |
Drew Franklin |
JR |
Finance |
Sugar Grove, Ill. / Kaneland |
Ross Garrett |
R-FR |
Health Science |
Centerville, Ohio / Centerville |
Nolan Genilla |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Pittsburgh, Pa. / South Park |
Chris Johnson |
SR |
Exercise Science |
Clarkston, Mich. / Clarkston |
Jame Miceli |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Aurora, Ill. / Aurora Christian |
Alex Mudd |
SR |
Exercise Science |
Bay City, Mich. / Western |
Joe Newman |
SR |
Marketing |
South Lyon, Mich. / |
Trevor Nowaske |
SO |
Finance |
Canton, Mich. / Salem |
Jake Pluger |
R-FR |
Undecided |
Utica, Mich. / Henry Ford |
Ean Purcell |
SO |
Supply Chain Management |
Trenton, Mich / Trenton |
Jaylen Riley |
R-FR |
Occupational Therapy |
Charlotte, N.C. / Zebulon B. Vance |
Kyle Shrider |
R-FR |
Biology |
Edwardsburg, Mich. / Edwardsburg |
Connor Vieau |
SO |
Management |
Pinconning, Mich. / Pinconning |
Nick Whiteside |
SO |
Exercise Science |
Auburn Hills, Mich. / Avondale |
|
SR |
|
Farmington Hills, Mich. / Harrison HS |
|
Casey Williams |
SR |
Health Science |
Lansing, Mich. / Michigan Lutheran Seminary |
Heath Williams |
SR |
Health Science |
East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing |
Cody Witzgall |
SO |
Criminal Justice |
Auburn, Mich. / Bay City Western |
Steven Worlds |
R-FR |
Management |
Goshen, Ind. / Goshen |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Tiroca Battle |
R-SR |
Kinesiology |
Auburn Hills, Mich. / Avondale |
Brady Beedon |
R-SR |
Journalism |
Marysville, Mich. / Maryville |
Luke Bevilacqua |
R-JR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Lake Orion, Mich. / Lake Orion |
|
R-SR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Shelby Twp., Mich. / Lutheran North |
|
Kenneth Cephus |
SR |
Nutrition and Food Science |
Milwaukee, Wis. / Marquette |
|
R-SR |
|
Sylvania, Ohio / Southview |
|
Steven Glenn |
R-JR |
|
Lincoln Park, Mich. / Lincoln Park |
|
R-SR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Maumee, Ohio / Toledo St. Francis de Sales |
|
Kofe Kimbrell |
R-FR |
Criminal Justice |
Fort Gratiot, Mich. / Port Huron Northern |
Nolan Kimmey |
R-FR |
Biological Sciences |
Farmington Hills, Mich. / Univeristy of Detroit Jesuit |
Dakota Kupp |
R-SR |
Marketing |
Wateford, Mich. / Mott |
Jacob Mass |
SO |
Mechanical Engineering |
Livonia, Mich. / Franklin |
Donte McClure |
R-SO |
Biochemistry and Chemical Biology |
Port Clinton, Ohio / Port Clinton |
|
R-SR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
|
Muskegon Heights, Mich. / Mona Shores |
|
Lamar Namou |
R-SR |
Kinesiology and Nursing |
West Bloomfield, Mich. / Walled Lake Western |
Nick Poterack |
R-SO |
Construction Management |
Byron Center, Mich. / Byron Center |
Darece Roberson, Jr. |
SR |
Media Arts and Studies |
Muskegon, Mich. / Mona Shores |
Cameron Rogers |
R-FR |
Nursing |
Riverview, Mich. / Riverview |
Terry Sanders |
R-SR |
Special Education |
Sterling Heights, Mich. / Stevenson |
Spencer Stephenson |
R-SO |
Marketing |
Midland, Mich. / Dow |
Joe Wright |
R-FR |
Accounting |
Romulus, Mich. / Romulus |