|
Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Logan Bolin |
R-JR |
Finance |
Grafton, Ohio / Midview |
Austin Brenner |
R-FR |
Intervention Specialist – Moderate-Intensive K-12 |
Copley, Ohio / Copley |
Nick Cone |
SO |
Business Management |
Columbus, Ohio / Hartley |
Ryan Corkrean |
JR |
Marketing |
Columbus, Ohio / St. Francis DeSales |
Drew Davies |
R-FR |
Finance |
Poland, Ohio / Poland |
Justin Davis |
SR |
Digital Media Journalism |
Rochester, N.Y. / Bishop Kearney |
Grant Denbow |
R-SO |
Economics |
Ashland, Ohio / Ashland |
Storm Elsesser |
SO |
Accounting |
New Philadelphia, Ohio / New Philadelphia |
Ben Fago |
|
Marketing |
Mason, Ohio / Mason |
Jacob Heath |
R-SR |
Business Administration |
Dewitt, Mich. / DeWitt / Scottsdale Community College |
Ryan Maquire |
R-SR |
30-hour MBA |
New Albany, Ohio / New Albany |
Ellison Morel |
SO |
Sport Management |
Lexington, Va. / Rockbridge County |
Austin Phillips |
R-SO |
30-hour MBA |
|
Gavin Posey |
SO |
Accounting |
Newark, Ohio / Utica |
Todd Ramsier |
JR |
Business Management |
Rittman, Ohio / Rittman |
Clay Shreve |
SR |
Middle Childhood Education |
Mogadore, Ohio / Lake |
Tyler Tokos |
R-JR |
Actuarial Sciences |
Paris, Ohio / Marlington |
Wes Wenning |
SR |
Intervention Specialist – Moderate-Intensive K-12 |
Fort Recovery, Ohio / Fort Recovery |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Nolan Bird |
R-FR |
Management |
Lansing, Mich. / Grand Ledge |
Brendan Boman |
R-SO |
Business Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / Catholic Central |
Nick Cain |
R-FR |
Business Management |
Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckney |
Nate Couturier |
R-SR |
Accounting |
Allendale, Mich. / Allendale |
Blake Daniels |
SO |
Business Administration |
Macomb, Mich./L'Anse Creuse North |
Deondre Ford |
R-JR |
Human Resources Management |
Waco, Texas / Midway |
Haiden Majewski |
R-SR |
Medical Case Management |
Zeeland, Mich. / Allendale |
Patrick McMahon |
R-JR |
Accounting |
Inverness, Ill. / William Fremd |
Taylour Ousley |
GR |
Business Management |
Columbus, Ohio / Centennial |
Trevor Weiss |
SO |
Business Administration |
South Lyon, Mich. / South Lyon |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Alex Bock |
JR |
Marketing |
Detroit, Mich./Catholic Central |
Tyler Burch |
JR |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Montrose, Mich. / Hill-McCloy |
|
|
Facility Management |
Grand Rapids, Mich. / South Christian |
|
|
|
Leadership and Supervision |
|
Grand Rapids, Mich. / West Catholic |
|
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jacob Achterhoff |
R-FR |
Pre Professional Preparation |
North Muskegon, Mich. |
Tyler Bradfield |
JR |
Finance |
Rockford, Mich. / Rockford |
Brian Buchman |
R-FR |
Business |
Warren, Mich. |
Luke DeLong |
JR |
Exercise Science |
Midland, Mich. / Midland |
Trevor Dilley |
R-FR |
Business |
St. Joseph, Mich. |
Gabe Ellis |
R-FR |
Sports Management |
Davison, Mich. |
Will Hawkins |
R-FR |
Business |
Grand Rapids, Mich. |
Colton Hyble |
R-FR |
Undecided |
Mount Pleasant, Mich. |
Ryan Laurenzo |
R-FR |
Marketing |
Naperville, Ill. |
Joel Linden |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Flint, Mich. |
Cade Peterson |
R-FR |
Product Design & Manufacturing Engineering |
Maple City, Mich. |
Matt Stefanski |
SO |
Undecided |
Frankfort, Mich. |
Abe Swanson |
R-FR |
Computer Science & Arts Teaching |
St. Charles, Ill. |
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jeremy Bell |
GR |
Masters of Business Administration |
Negaunee, Mich. / Negaunee |
Logan Brunette |
GR |
Masters of Business Administration |
Green Bay, Wis. / Bay Port |
Jimmie Cannon |
GR |
Masters of Accounting |
Detroit, Mich. / Renaissance |
James Daanen |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering |
De Pere, Wis. / West De Pere |
Keegan Delforge |
R-FR |
Chemical Engineering |
Birnamwood, Wis./Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Hayden Huttula |
SO |
Mechanical Engineering |
Hartland, Mich. / Hartland |
Jordan Janssen |
JR |
Accounting |
Kimberly, Wis. / Kimberly |
Samuel Kinne |
R-FR |
Chemical Engineering |
Metamora, Mich. / Lake Orion |
Michael Munderloh |
R-FR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Saint Louis, Mich. / Saint Louis |
|
|
Masters of Business Administration |
|
|
Tim Schulz |
JR |
Chemical Engineering |
Iron River, Wis. / Maple Northwestern |
Jared Smith |
SO |
Computer Engineering |
Westphalia, Mich./Pewamo-Westphalia |
Eric Tracy |
JR |
Civil Engineering |
Rhinelander, Wis./Rhinelander |
Jacob Wenzlick |
GR |
Masters of Business Administration |
Sanford, Mich./Sanford Meridian |
Matt Winter |
R-FR |
Exercise Science |
Antigo, Wis. / Antigo |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Gabe Baumann |
JR |
Construction Management |
Rockford, Mich. / Rockford |
Ryan Knight |
SR |
Political Science |
Grand Rapids, Forest Hills Eastern |
Brandon Lind |
SO |
Mechanical Engineering Technology |
Antioch, Ill. / Antioch |
Garrett Lundteigen |
SR |
Sports Science |
Petoskey, Mich. / Petoskey |
Gunnar Lundteigen |
SR |
Sports Science |
Petoskey, Mich. / Petoskey |
Troy Mayon |
SR |
Sports Science |
Plainfield, Ill. / East |
Austin Potter |
JR |
Social Studies / Secondary Education |
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
Cam White |
R-FR |
Finance & Risk Management |
Jackson, Mich / Lumen Christi Catholi |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
|
SR |
|
|
Luke Bakker |
JR |
Marketing |
Holland, Mich. / West Ottawa |
Everett Bateman |
SO |
Entrepreneurship |
Royal Oak, Mich. / Royal Oak |
Parker Blust |
SO |
Aftermarket Studies |
Lake Orion, Mich. / Lake Orion |
Alex Bres |
R-FR |
Finance |
East Lansing, Mich. / Lansing Catholic |
Justin Cook |
JR |
Supply Chain Management |
Midland, Mich. / Dow |
Grant Dunatchik |
JR |
Finance |
Brighton, Mich. / Brighton |
Evan Jennings |
SO |
Finance |
Lansing, Mich. / Grand Ledge |
Noah Koenigsknecht |
R-FR |
Accounting |
DeWitt, Mich. / DeWitt |
Bryce Lipovsky |
R-FR |
Finance |
Harrison, Mich. / Harrison |
Garrett McGraw |
R-FR |
Entrepreneurship |
Clio, Mich. / Clio |
Joe Myers |
SR |
Finance |
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
Owen Nikischer |
R-FR |
Finance |
Chelsea, Mich. / Chelsea |
Jacob Price |
R-FR |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
Mt. Morris, Mich./Mt. Morris |
Austin Scheffer |
SO |
Entrepreneurship |
Canton, Mich. / Plymouth |
Joey Schneider |
SO |
Operations & Supply Chain Management |
Romeo, Mich. / Romeo |
Nathan Skene |
JR |
Advertising & Marketing |
Hartland, Mich. / Hartland |
Jack Skrzycki |
SO |
Finance |
Harrison Twp., Mich. / Warren De La Salle |
Derek Waller |
SR |
Accounting |
Flushing, Mich. / Flushing |
Trey Wentworth |
R-FR |
Entertainment, Sports & Promotion Management |
Mount Pleasant, Mich. / Mount Pleasant |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Trevor Curle |
SR |
Supply Chain Management |
Macomb, Mich. / Utica Eisenhower |
Jacob Dorn |
SO |
Accounting |
St. Johns, Mich. / St. Johns |
Fischer Klein |
SR |
Mechanical Engineering |
Portland, Mich. / Alma College |
Jack Morris |
SO |
Finance |
Northville, Mich. / Detroit Catholic Central |
Kevin Murray |
SO |
History Education/Physical Education (6-12) |
Midland, Mich. / H.H. Dow |
James Schelke |
R-FR |
Finance |
Harbor Beach, Mich. / Harbor Beach |
|
SR |
Master of Business Administration |
|
Harbor Beach, Mich. / Harbor Beach |
|
D.J. Summerville |
R-FR |
Engineering Technology Management |
Gainesville, Va. / Southfield A&T |
Adam Tooley |
JR |
Management |
Holly, Mich. / Holly |
Dillon Webb |
SO |
Biology |
Grosse Pointe, Mich. / North |
|
SR |
|
Allen Park, Mich. / Cabrini |
|
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Jake AmRhein |
R-JR |
Marketing |
South Elgin, Ill. / South Elgin |
Chuckie Anthony |
R-FR |
Management |
Muskegon, Mich. / Mona Shores |
Chris Carter |
R-SO |
Biochemistry and Chemical Biology |
Lancaster, Ohio / Columbus Bishop Watterson |
Stephen Charron |
|
Kinesiology |
Palm Harbor, Fla. / Palm Harbor |
Cooper Kukal |
R-SO |
Management |
Fremont, Mich. / Fremont |
Taylor McCarty |
JR |
Finance |
Oxford, Mich. / Lake Orion |
Landin Mitchell |
R-JR |
Kinesiology |
Goodrich, Mich. / Goodrich |
Deiontae Nicholas |
GS |
Master's in Sports Administration |
Chesterfield, Mich. / L'Anse Creuse North |
Noah Nicklin |
R-FR |
Finance |
Davisburg, Mich. / Clarkston |
Lane Potter |
JR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Hudsonville, Mich. / Hudsonville |
Justin Rau |
R-JR |
Global Supply Chain Management |
Flushing, Mich. / Flushing |
Ian Sharp |
R-SO |
Mechanical Engineering |
Salem, Ohio / West Branch |
Kevin Skonning |
R-FR |
Management |
La Grange, Ill. / Lyons |
|
R-SR |
|
Warren, Mich. / De La Salle |
|
Reid Thompson |
R-SO |
Marketing |
Fenton, Mich. / Fenton |
|
R-SR |
|
Hudsonville, Mich. / Hudsonville |
|
Julius Wilkerson |
R-FR |
Psychology |
Mequon, Wis. / Homestead |
|
R-SR |
|
|