Ashland
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Maureen McKeown |
JR |
Integrated Social Studies Education |
Wooster, Ohio / Wooster |
Destini Oler |
SO |
Art Education |
Sycamore, Ohio / Mohawk |
Cassandra Ponzi |
SO |
Politcal Science |
Glendora, Calif. / Glendora |
Raechal Schoenberger |
JR |
Environmental Science - Geology |
Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial |
Davenport
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Avri Beach |
SR |
Nursing |
Rockford, Mich. / Rockford |
Ferris State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Sydney Dawes |
JR |
Finance |
Ann Arbor, Mich. /P ioneer |
Callie Delaney |
SO |
Biology / Pre-Med |
Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia |
Katrina Droski |
SO |
Info Security and Intelligence |
Lowell, Mich. / Lowell |
Catherine Stone |
JR |
Business Administration |
Pinkney, Mich. / Pinkney |
Taylor Thrush |
SR |
Business Administration |
Shepherd, Mich. / Shepherd |
Grand Valley State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Abbey Clasen |
SR |
Biomedical Sciences |
Interlochen, Mich. |
Abby Crouch |
SR |
Medical Laboratory Science |
Noblesville, Ind. |
|
|
|
|
Jayme Brantsen |
R-FR |
Nursing |
Muskegon, Mich. |
Jeannee Hill |
R-SO |
Biology |
Wolverine Lake, Mich. |
Kayce Rypma |
R-FR |
Business General |
Grand Rapids, Mich. |
Molly Schmidt |
R-FR |
Mathematics |
Wilmette, Ill. |
Olivia Brian |
SO |
Group Social Studies |
Benzonia, Mich. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Superior State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Rebecca Lathrop |
SR |
Fisheries Wildlife Management |
Eaton Rapids, Mich. / Eaton Rapids |
Alexis Passino |
JR |
Environmental Science / Policy and Management |
Indian River, Mich. / Inland Lakes |
Melody Perrin |
|
Mechanical Engineering |
Fremont, Mich. / Fremont |
Caitlyn Schumann |
JR |
Kinesiology / Rehabilitation Studies |
Sault Ste. Marie, Mich. / Sault Area |
Michigan Tech
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Michelle Bollini |
SO |
Environmental Engineering |
Charlevoix, Mich. / Charlevoix |
Jenna Disser |
SO |
Medical Laboratory Science |
Marysville, Mich. / Marysville |
Molly Greene |
SO |
General Engineering |
Chardon, Ohio / Chardon |
Carly Huggins |
SR |
Environmental Engineering |
Madison, Wis. / James Madison Memorial |
Northern Michigan
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Katie Kay Cleven |
R-FR |
Environmental Studies & Sustain |
Harbor Springs, Mich. |
Carrie Duerksen |
SO |
Construction Management |
Ann Arbor, Mich. |
Aubrey Friedrich |
SO |
Environmental Studies |
Lockport, Ill. |
Hannah Jones |
SO |
English / Writing |
Williamston, Mich. |
|
JR |
|
St. Paul, Minn. / Highland Park |
Sydney Ormsbee |
SO |
Neuroscience / Behavior & Cognitive |
Brighton, Mich. |
Northwood
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Amanda Kalkman |
SO |
Accounting |
Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage |
Katherine Wozniak |
SO |
Entrepreneurship |
Grosse Pointe Woods, Mich. / North |
Parkside
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Mia Martin |
SO |
Pre-Nursing |
Bourbonnais, Ill. / Bradley-Bourbonnais |
Povi Plank |
SO |
Psychology |
Flagstaff, Ariz. / Flagstaff |
Purdue Northwest
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Brendea McNeal |
SO |
Criminal Justice |
Merrillville, IN/ Merrillville |
Saginaw Valley
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Morgan Fuerst |
JR |
Public Health |
Waterford, Mich. / Mott |
Sydney Kreger |
SR |
Public Health |
Grosse Ile, Mich. / Grosse Ile |
Maggie Pawelczyk |
JR |
Exercise Science |
Wyandotte, Mich. / Wyandotte Roosevelt |
Wayne State
|
Student-Athlete |
Year |
Major |
Hometown/High School |
Ashley Defrain |
SO |
Environmental Science |
Fort Gratiot, Mich. / Port Huron Northern |