2019-20 Women's Basketball Schedule

Thursday October 24, 2019
Wis.-Green Bay
Thursday, October 24
8:00 PM
Exhibition
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Michigan
Wednesday, October 30
TBA
Michigan St.
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Exhibition
Friday November 01, 2019
Dayton
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Lake Erie
Friday, November 08
TBA
Cedarville
Friday, November 08
12:30 PM
@ Louisville, Ky. (Bellarmine)
Friday, November 08
5:30 PM
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
TBA
@ Lewis University | Romeoville, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
Ohio Dominican
Saturday, November 09
12:30 PM
@ Bellarmine University / Louisville, Ky.
Walsh
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
4:00 PM
GLVC/GLIAC CROSSOVER
Lake Erie
Saturday, November 09
4:00 PM
Sunday November 10, 2019
Sunday, November 10
TBA
@ Lewis University | Romeoville, Ill. GLIAC/GLVC Challenge
William Jewell
Sunday, November 10
2:00 PM
@ Romeoville, Ill. GLVC/GLIAC CROSSOVER
Thursday November 14, 2019
Minn. St. Mankato
Thursday, November 14
7:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Minn. St. Moorhead
Friday, November 15
TBA
Saturday November 16, 2019
St. Cloud St.
Saturday, November 16
TBA
@ Moorhead, Minn.
Minn. Duluth
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Lewis
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Ursuline
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
1:00 PM
@ Ursuline College
Monday November 18, 2019
Minn. St. Mankato
Monday, November 18
7:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Thursday November 21, 2019
Ursuline
Thursday, November 21
5:30 PM
Wright St. Lake
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Hillsdale
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
Findlay
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Southern Ind.
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Ursuline
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Sunday November 24, 2019
Hillsdale
Sunday, November 24
TBA
Sunday, November 24
1:00 PM
Minn. Duluth
Sunday, November 24
1:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Ohio Dominican University Thanksgiving Tourney
Wednesday, November 27
1:00 PM
@ Columbus, OH
Friday November 29, 2019
Friday, November 29
8:45 PM
@ Drury University | Springfield, Mo. Drury University Thanksgiving Tournament
Saturday November 30, 2019
Olivet
Saturday, November 30
TBA
Lewis
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
Indianapolis
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
6:30 PM
@ Drury University | Springfield, Mo. Drury University Thanksgiving Tournament
Thursday December 05, 2019
Thursday, December 05
7:30 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Le Moyne
Tuesday, December 17
1:00 PM
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Fairmont St.
Wednesday, December 18
2:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Southeastern (Fla.)
Thursday, December 19
2:00 PM
Thursday, December 19
8:00 PM
Friday December 20, 2019
William Carey
Friday, December 20
12:00 PM
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Saturday December 21, 2019
Lawrence Tech
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Cedarville
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Sunday December 22, 2019
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 02
7:30 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Thursday January 09, 2020
Thursday, January 09
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 09
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 09
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 09
6:30 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Thursday January 16, 2020
Thursday, January 16
5:00 PM
Thursday, January 16
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 16
6:30 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Thursday January 23, 2020
Thursday, January 23
TBA
Thursday, January 23
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 23
7:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Thursday January 30, 2020
Thursday, January 30
5:30 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Thursday February 06, 2020
Thursday, February 06
5:30 PM
Thursday, February 06
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Thursday February 13, 2020
Thursday, February 13
5:30 PM
Thursday, February 13
5:30 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Thursday February 20, 2020
Thursday, February 20
5:00 PM
Thursday, February 20
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 20
7:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Thursday February 27, 2020
Thursday, February 27
5:30 PM
Tuesday March 03, 2020
GLIAC Tournament First Round
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
Saturday March 07, 2020
GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Sunday March 08, 2020
GLIAC Tournament Finals
Sunday, March 08
TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season