Winona St. at Wis.-Parkside
@ Kenosha, Wis. (DeSimone Gymnasium)
09/14/2019 at 07:30 AM

Final 1 2 3 4 Score
Winona St. 25 25 18 25 3
Parkside 22 18 25 11 1

Winona St.

Set K E TA PCT
1 14 7 42 .167
2 13 5 27 .296
3 9 8 32 .031
4 17 3 36 .389

Parkside

Set K E TA PCT
1 13 7 47 .128
2 10 7 32 .094
3 12 6 31 .194
4 6 6 34 .000

Winona St.

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
1 Suits, Sarah 4 0 0 0 .000 2 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0.0
2 Maloney, Bre 4 6 3 13 .231 38 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 1 7.0
3 Volkmann, Casey 4 0 0 1 .000 2 1 2 3 14 0 0 0 0 1.0
7 Bass, Alexis 4 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
8 Flom, Megan 3 6 4 23 .087 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 8.0
10 Pagel, Becca 4 0 0 0 .000 5 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0.0
11 Masberg, Kate 4 10 6 24 .167 0 0 2 0 6 0 1 0 0 10.5
12 Beehler, Kaleigh 4 6 1 13 .385 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 1 0 7.5
14 Christopher, Paige 2 7 0 12 .583 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 7.5
15 Rizner, Madison 4 10 4 19 .316 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 11.0
16 Larson, Madison 4 8 5 32 .094 2 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 0 9.5
TM TEAM 4 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 53 23 137 .219 49 2 6 5 70 2 10 2 1 62.0

Parkside

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
1 Ann Leo 4 0 1 3 -.333 4 2 1 1 17 0 0 0 0 2.0
3 Carlee Behnke 4 2 4 13 -.154 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 4.5
5 Reese Rossnagel 4 5 3 18 .111 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 6.5
6 Alivia Marks 1 1 0 4 .250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0
7 Alysha Brickl 4 0 0 0 .000 12 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 1 0.0
9 Kendall Holmes 4 5 1 17 .235 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 5.5
10 Kaylee Kuecker 4 0 0 0 .000 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0.0
11 Hallie McGuire 2 1 4 7 -.429 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1.0
12 Lexi Packard 4 6 2 25 .160 0 1 1 0 4 0 3 1 0 8.5
13 Jazmine Neal 4 9 7 26 .077 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 9.5
15 Rachel Hedman 4 12 4 30 .267 0 1 3 0 7 2 3 0 0 16.5
17 Emma Habisch 4 0 0 1 .000 21 1 2 0 4 0 0 0 1 1.0
TM TEAM 4 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 41 26 144 .104 38 5 9 2 54 3 14 2 2 56.0
Other Information
Arena: DeSimone Gymnasium
Attendance: 129
Time:
1st Referee: William Petersen
1st Referee: Tom Cote
Line Judge: Scott Prox
Line Judge: Peter Thomas